If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Mile End Sporting Club110010283
2Royal Lions11003033
3Pro Star Elite11003123
4FC Leytonstone21014313
5Breakaway Athletic00000000
6London Park City 00000000
7Interwood200206-60
8Footstepz1001210-80

Viewed 0 times

Interwood0v3FC Leytonstone
Royal Lions3v0Interwood
Mile End Sporting Club10v2Footstepz
FC Leytonstone1v3Pro Star Elite