If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Xaafad 0111002113
2Un-named team00000000
3Xaafad00000000
4Xaafada 0600000000
5Xaafadaha 400000000
6Xaafada 02100112-10

Viewed 74 times

Xaafada 021v2Xaafad 01