Wimpy in-house league

Wimpy in-house pool league Wimpy in-house pool league Wimpy in-house pool league
Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Nalyanya H625156270102168158
2Nagga Ivan6340194255123132139
3Muzamilu N60391011233127106127
4Apostle Jerry523481019611680110
5Bajje David5932101721014466106
6Cherukut C6229171619817424104
7Manga simon5530131218614442103
8Wamanga umar522910131801324897
9Kibeti JB47306111771057296
10Murami Y582520132001485295
11Muhanguzi F562713161871493894
12Batte Iddi582420141861622492
13Elungat J472511111631194486
14Kyewalabye M55182116169161875
15Nasasira J6121931165201-3672
16Mugobera E44171215132132063
17Birenge JB58161527154194-4063
18Kisubi Salim40151213121119257
19Kamanyire H57122124152190-3857
20Wamatabu M58102127149199-5051
21Wadada R52121426134178-4450
22Shimali G5281529120192-7239
23Wakooba S339111397101-438
24Madoi M 5881238128220-9236
25Aber Tony311051675111-3635
26Barasa Johnson4181023102144-4234
27Jamada A497834103191-8829
28Rono Richard535113793225-13226
29Turya Danson28671567101-3425
30Baguma H32671974118-4425
31Watuwa R196585460-623
32Mafabi Ayub28451963105-4217
33Morgan Bos1823133375-429
34Senono Emma26161946110-649
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 348 times

Cherukut C3v3Rono Richard
Wamatabu M3v3Mafabi Ayub
Rono Richard1v5Mafabi Ayub
Madoi M 3v3Kamanyire H
Wamatabu M4v2Madoi M
Kibeti JB6v0Kamanyire H
Murami Y4v2Wakooba S
Wamatabu M3v3Cherukut C
Rono Richard1v5Kibeti JB
Mafabi Ayub2v4Birenge JB
Kyewalabye M6v0Rono Richard
Wamatabu M3v3Wakooba S
Rono Richard1v5Cherukut C
Kamanyire H3v3Wamatabu M
Kibeti JB4v2Wamanga umar
Mafabi Ayub3v3Cherukut C
Mafabi Ayub1v5Nagga Ivan
Wamatabu M3v3Shimali G
Apostle Jerry4v2Kamanyire H
Batte Iddi1v5Nalyanya H
Kibeti JB5v1Shimali G
Wamatabu M5v1Shimali G
Kamanyire H4v2Kibeti JB
Wamanga umar4v2Senono Emma
Batte Iddi6v0Senono Emma
Cherukut C3v3Baguma H
Cherukut C3v3Senono Emma
Nasasira J4v2Baguma H
Kamanyire H4v2Baguma H
Cherukut C4v2Mafabi Ayub
Barasa Johnson6v0Rono Richard
Rono Richard3v3Wadada R
Wamatabu M2v4Elungat J
Kamanyire H3v3Jamada A
Kamanyire H3v3Wamatabu M
Kamanyire H2v4Apostle Jerry
Apostle Jerry5v1Shimali G
Kamanyire H2v4Kisubi Salim
Batte Iddi3v3Kisubi Salim
Wadada R3v3Shimali G
Wadada R3v3Kisubi Salim
Wamanga umar6v0Kisubi Salim
Shimali G4v2Kisubi Salim
Batte Iddi3v3Mafabi Ayub
Wamatabu M4v2Barasa Johnson
Murami Y5v1Mafabi Ayub
Barasa Johnson5v1Rono Richard
Shimali G4v2Rono Richard
Birenge JB4v2Mugobera E
Wadada R3v3Rono Richard
Wadada R3v3Nagga Ivan
Nasasira J4v2Mugobera E
Jamada A2v4Wamanga umar
Murami Y5v1Kamanyire H
Nasasira J6v0Elungat J
Elungat J5v1Wamatabu M
Elungat J4v2Wamatabu M
Kamanyire H3v3Jamada A
Kamanyire H3v3Wamatabu M
Kamanyire H2v4Apostle Jerry
Jamada A5v1Rono Richard
Apostle Jerry3v3Wamatabu M
Wamanga umar4v2Wamatabu M
Wamatabu M5v1Jamada A
Bajje David3v3Kamanyire H
Bajje David2v4Mugobera E
Wamanga umar3v3Batte Iddi
Kyewalabye M4v2Kamanyire H
Wadada R2v4Kamanyire H
Wamanga umar3v3Wamatabu M
Wamanga umar2v4Mugobera E
Kyewalabye M2v4Kibeti JB
Wakooba S2v4Manga simon
Wadada R3v3Kamanyire H
Nasasira J3v3Wakooba S
Wamatabu M4v2Nagga Ivan
Wamatabu M3v3Mugobera E
Batte Iddi4v2Mugobera E
Nasasira J4v2Aber Tony
Kibeti JB3v3Kyewalabye M
Wamatabu M2v4Kyewalabye M
Wadada R4v2Kibeti JB
Wadada R2v4Batte Iddi
Apostle Jerry5v1Batte Iddi
Manga simon3v3Wakooba S
Nalyanya H1v5Mugobera E
Nagga Ivan3v3Mugobera E
Cherukut C4v2Mugobera E
Murami Y3v3Mugobera E
Batte Iddi3v3Nagga Ivan
Apostle Jerry4v2Baguma H
Nalyanya H4v2Baguma H
Madoi M 4v2Baguma H
Manga simon5v1Senono Emma
Barasa Johnson1v5Apostle Jerry
Kisubi Salim4v2Wadada R
Manga simon4v2Barasa Johnson
Kibeti JB4v2Muzamilu N
Kibeti JB5v1Bajje David
Barasa Johnson4v2Bajje David
Kisubi Salim1v5Bajje David
Kisubi Salim3v3Nagga Ivan
Kisubi Salim2v4Muzamilu N
Nasasira J2v4Wadada R
Wadada R0v6Manga simon
Manga simon5v1Kyewalabye M
Cherukut C4v2Wakooba S
Barasa Johnson4v2Birenge JB
Murami Y6v0Aber Tony
Nasasira J4v2Barasa Johnson
Elungat J0v6Kisubi Salim
Kyewalabye M3v3Barasa Johnson
Nagga Ivan4v2Mafabi Ayub
Madoi M 1v5Mafabi Ayub
Kamanyire H3v3Barasa Johnson
Batte Iddi4v2Barasa Johnson
Muzamilu N5v1Barasa Johnson
Barasa Johnson2v4Cherukut C
Nasasira J2v4Kamanyire H
Nasasira J4v2Shimali G
Kamanyire H3v3Wamanga umar
Barasa Johnson3v3Kisubi Salim
Kamanyire H2v4Manga simon
Elungat J3v3Batte Iddi
Elungat J4v2Nasasira J
Elungat J6v0Rono Richard
Rono Richard4v2Nasasira J
Kamanyire H3v3Cherukut C
Kamanyire H2v4Nalyanya H
Kamanyire H4v2Muhanguzi F
Murami Y6v0Kisubi Salim
Cherukut C0v6Kisubi Salim
Nalyanya H5v1Kisubi Salim
Birenge JB2v4Kisubi Salim
Apostle Jerry0v6Kibeti JB
Cherukut C4v2Jamada A
Manga simon4v2Muzamilu N
Nasasira J1v5Jamada A
Wakooba S4v2Wadada R
Mugobera E4v2Watuwa R
Mugobera E1v5Nagga Ivan
Manga simon3v3Mugobera E
Shimali G3v3Manga simon
Shimali G2v4Bajje David
Nasasira J2v4Wamanga umar
Cherukut C4v2Wadada R
Bajje David5v1Wadada R
Muhanguzi F3v3Manga simon
Kibeti JB6v0Jamada A
Kibeti JB5v1Jamada A
Kibeti JB5v1Manga simon
Shimali G2v4Cherukut C
Batte Iddi3v3Jamada A
Nalyanya H4v2Mafabi Ayub
Cherukut C5v1Birenge JB
Muzamilu N5v1Baguma H
Baguma H2v4Nagga Ivan
Muzamilu N5v1Elungat J
Kamanyire H3v3Elungat J
Jamada A2v4Manga simon
Kyewalabye M5v1Birenge JB
Rono Richard2v4Murami Y
Batte Iddi1v5Kibeti JB
Wamanga umar4v2Jamada A
Nagga Ivan5v1Kibeti JB
Nasasira J3v3Kibeti JB
Apostle Jerry6v0Jamada A
Wadada R3v3Wamanga umar
Baguma H2v4Wamanga umar
Batte Iddi3v3Manga simon
Shimali G5v1Senono Emma
Baguma H3v3Shimali G
Bajje David6v0Senono Emma
Wakooba S5v1Senono Emma
Nasasira J2v4Kibeti JB
Rono Richard0v6Murami Y
Nasasira J1v5Apostle Jerry
Nagga Ivan6v0Aber Tony
Aber Tony2v4Madoi M
Bajje David4v2Wakooba S
Wakooba S3v3Nagga Ivan
Wamanga umar5v1Rono Richard
Wakooba S2v4Nalyanya H
Muhanguzi F2v4Nagga Ivan
Bajje David3v3Nagga Ivan
Bajje David3v3Muzamilu N
Kibeti JB4v2Murami Y
Rono Richard4v2Wamatabu M
Manga simon3v3Wamatabu M
Barasa Johnson3v3Muhanguzi F
Bajje David5v1Aber Tony
Wamatabu M2v4Kisubi Salim
Batte Iddi4v2Wamanga umar
Rono Richard2v4Kibeti JB
Madoi M 2v4Barasa Johnson
Wamatabu M3v3Wakooba S
Kyewalabye M3v3Kisubi Salim
Barasa Johnson5v1Madoi M
Murami Y3v3Barasa Johnson
Kibeti JB2v4Bajje David
Kibeti JB2v4Wamatabu M
Barasa Johnson3v3Nalyanya H
Wamanga umar4v2Barasa Johnson
Madoi M 1v5Apostle Jerry
Wamatabu M1v5Wadada R
Shimali G4v2Barasa Johnson
Muzamilu N4v2Wamatabu M
Wamatabu M3v3Birenge JB
Apostle Jerry4v2Wakooba S
Wamatabu M3v3Nasasira J
Elungat J1v5Nalyanya H
Manga simon1v5Elungat J
Rono Richard2v4Birenge JB
Nasasira J4v2Bajje David
Bajje David5v1Wamatabu M
Murami Y4v2Jamada A
Wamatabu M4v2Kyewalabye M
Apostle Jerry3v3Rono Richard
Muzamilu N5v1Mafabi Ayub
Muhanguzi F3v3Wamatabu M
Murami Y6v0Wadada R
Kyewalabye M4v2Wadada R
Jamada A2v4Wadada R
Wadada R6v0Madoi M
Nalyanya H5v1Aber Tony
Muzamilu N6v0Wadada R
Rono Richard4v2Apostle Jerry
Wakooba S5v1Birenge JB
Batte Iddi4v2Rono Richard
Jamada A1v5Nagga Ivan
Birenge JB4v2Jamada A
Manga simon1v5Apostle Jerry
Jamada A1v5Nalyanya H
Bajje David6v0Madoi M
Murami Y3v3Shimali G
Madoi M 1v5Shimali G
Madoi M 3v3Kyewalabye M
Muhanguzi F5v1Aber Tony
Nalyanya H4v2Senono Emma
Apostle Jerry5v1Baguma H
Senono Emma2v4Muzamilu N
Wadada R1v5Nalyanya H
Baguma H2v4Batte Iddi
Wamanga umar1v5Nagga Ivan
Madoi M 3v3Apostle Jerry
Murami Y3v3Shimali G
Madoi M 2v4Shimali G
Muhanguzi F2v4Kibeti JB
Bajje David6v0Rono Richard
Murami Y2v4Birenge JB
Madoi M 2v4Nagga Ivan
Muzamilu N3v3Kibeti JB
Aber Tony1v5Kibeti JB
Madoi M 5v1Senono Emma
Apostle Jerry4v2Baguma H
Wakooba S3v3Murami Y
Madoi M 2v4Manga simon
Kibeti JB2v4Nalyanya H
Kibeti JB4v2Madoi M
Kibeti JB2v4Birenge JB
Aber Tony0v6Muzamilu N
Birenge JB3v3Shimali G
Madoi M 5v1Rono Richard
Rono Richard3v3Manga simon
Nalyanya H4v2Muhanguzi F
Manga simon4v2Wamanga umar
Nagga Ivan4v2Nasasira J
Murami Y6v0Kyewalabye M
Nasasira J4v2Wamanga umar
Cherukut C5v1Senono Emma
Cherukut C5v1Manga simon
Apostle Jerry2v4Wamanga umar
Apostle Jerry5v1Wadada R
Madoi M 3v3Murami Y
Kyewalabye M3v3Cherukut C
Nagga Ivan4v2Senono Emma
Senono Emma4v2Baguma H
Cherukut C5v1Senono Emma
Senono Emma3v3Mugobera E
Baguma H1v5Wakooba S
Madoi M 3v3Mugobera E
Apostle Jerry4v2Mugobera E
Cherukut C3v3Murami Y
Apostle Jerry4v2Wamanga umar
Cherukut C1v5Wakooba S
Nagga Ivan6v0Wakooba S
Mafabi Ayub4v2Shimali G
Wamanga umar2v4Birenge JB
Manga simon5v1Bajje David
Murami Y2v4Apostle Jerry
Batte Iddi5v1Nasasira J
Birenge JB2v4Manga simon
Nasasira J1v5Cherukut C
Madoi M 2v4Wamanga umar
Nalyanya H5v1Wamanga umar
Apostle Jerry2v4Cherukut C
Shimali G1v5Nalyanya H
Birenge JB4v2Turya Danson
Kyewalabye M4v2Batte Iddi
Manga simon5v1Shimali G
Batte Iddi2v4Wakooba S
Murami Y5v1Wamatabu M
Nalyanya H5v1Wamatabu M
Manga simon2v4Nagga Ivan
Rono Richard3v3Muhanguzi F
Nasasira J4v2Kyewalabye M
Madoi M 3v3Cherukut C
Mugobera E6v0Rono Richard
Muhanguzi F6v0Shimali G
Kyewalabye M3v3Shimali G
Wamanga umar4v2Shimali G
Nagga Ivan4v2Morgan Bos
Elungat J3v3Nagga Ivan
Bajje David2v4Cherukut C
Nagga Ivan3v3Barasa Johnson
Manga simon1v5Murami Y
Batte Iddi3v3Cherukut C
Madoi M 2v4Morgan Bos
Rono Richard1v5Jamada A
Shimali G4v2Bajje David
Nagga Ivan6v0Morgan Bos
Birenge JB4v2Morgan Bos
Kisubi Salim3v3Barasa Johnson
Elungat J4v2Barasa Johnson
Manga simon4v2Wamanga umar
Kyewalabye M4v2Morgan Bos
Muhanguzi F4v2Morgan Bos
Kyewalabye M5v1Nasasira J
Cherukut C4v2Nasasira J
Morgan Bos4v2Nalyanya H
Morgan Bos1v5Muzamilu N
Wadada R1v5Murami Y
Kyewalabye M4v2Bajje David
Rono Richard1v5Nalyanya H
Rono Richard2v4Nagga Ivan
Morgan Bos1v5Muzamilu N
Wakooba S2v4Apostle Jerry
Nasasira J1v5Muhanguzi F
Cherukut C1v5Wamanga umar
Batte Iddi1v5Bajje David
Kyewalabye M3v3Nagga Ivan
Madoi M 3v3Birenge JB
Murami Y5v1Wadada R
Muzamilu N4v2Kyewalabye M
Jamada A1v5Birenge JB
Wakooba S3v3Birenge JB
Bajje David4v2Turya Danson
Wamanga umar4v2Kisubi Salim
Manga simon4v2Kisubi Salim
Murami Y6v0Jamada A
Elungat J3v3Wamanga umar
Nasasira J2v4Manga simon
Jamada A3v3Madoi M
Apostle Jerry5v1Birenge JB
Nalyanya H4v2Apostle Jerry
Apostle Jerry5v1Nagga Ivan
Apostle Jerry4v2Muhanguzi F
Kamanyire H4v2Shimali G
Muzamilu N4v2Kamanyire H
Turya Danson4v2Rono Richard
Kamanyire H3v3Wakooba S
Muzamilu N5v1Batte Iddi
Nalyanya H5v1Manga simon
Muhanguzi F5v1Madoi M
Elungat J3v3Birenge JB
Bajje David2v4Wamanga umar
Shimali G2v4Batte Iddi
Nasasira J3v3Birenge JB
Muhanguzi F1v5Elungat J
Shimali G1v5Nagga Ivan
Cherukut C1v5Elungat J
Cherukut C4v2Nagga Ivan
Elungat J4v2Bajje David
Wamanga umar4v2Murami Y
Nasasira J4v2Mafabi Ayub
Muzamilu N5v1Mafabi Ayub
Turya Danson2v4Mafabi Ayub
Bajje David2v4Wakooba S
Manga simon3v3Mugobera E
Birenge JB3v3Turya Danson
Elungat J5v1Muhanguzi F
Jamada A1v5Muhanguzi F
Nagga Ivan4v2Wamatabu M
Wamatabu M3v3Senono Emma
Turya Danson4v2Senono Emma
Muhanguzi F4v2Senono Emma
Rono Richard4v2Senono Emma
Murami Y3v3Cherukut C
Bajje David5v1Manga simon
Nagga Ivan4v2Kibeti JB
Elungat J4v2Shimali G
Cherukut C3v3Batte Iddi
Kyewalabye M3v3Jamada A
Nasasira J6v0Madoi M
Wadada R2v4Muhanguzi F
Batte Iddi3v3Wamatabu M
Muzamilu N5v1Nasasira J
Nalyanya H5v1Nasasira J
Wamanga umar5v1Muzamilu N
Kyewalabye M3v3Mugobera E
Muhanguzi F2v4Mugobera E
Turya Danson2v4Muzamilu N
Turya Danson3v3Wadada R
Kyewalabye M3v3Wamanga umar
Batte Iddi4v2Madoi M
Nalyanya H4v2Madoi M
Bajje David3v3Birenge JB
Cherukut C1v5Kibeti JB
Birenge JB3v3Mugobera E
Muzamilu N1v5Mugobera E
Muzamilu N5v1Shimali G
Mugobera E4v2Shimali G
Muzamilu N3v3Cherukut C
Muhanguzi F2v4Cherukut C
Murami Y3v3Nagga Ivan
Morgan Bos0v6Cherukut C
Kibeti JB5v1Morgan Bos
Muzamilu N6v0Baguma H
Turya Danson2v4Baguma H
Mugobera E3v3Apostle Jerry
Nalyanya H4v2Mugobera E
Batte Iddi4v2Birenge JB
Murami Y4v2Bajje David
Bajje David5v1Jamada A
Kamanyire H5v1Aber Tony
Manga simon4v2Cherukut C
Mugobera E4v2Jamada A
Nalyanya H6v0Kyewalabye M
Bajje David3v3Apostle Jerry
Elungat J5v1Jamada A
Kyewalabye M3v3Muhanguzi F
Kyewalabye M3v3Elungat J
Nagga Ivan6v0Kamanyire H
Apostle Jerry5v1Jamada A
Kyewalabye M5v1Jamada A
Nagga Ivan5v1Manga simon
Shimali G3v3Birenge JB
Kamanyire H4v2Birenge JB
Muzamilu N5v1Jamada A
Batte Iddi4v2Kamanyire H
Muhanguzi F3v3Bajje David
Murami Y3v3Batte Iddi
Nalyanya H3v3Cherukut C
Muzamilu N4v2Rono Richard
Nagga Ivan5v1Birenge JB
Nasasira J6v0Madoi M
Elungat J6v0Murami Y
Wamanga umar5v1Wadada R
Shimali G3v3Kisubi Salim
Nagga Ivan3v3Kisubi Salim
Barasa Johnson2v4Jamada A
Barasa Johnson3v3Shimali G
Barasa Johnson2v4Muzamilu N
Madoi M 3v3Wamatabu M
Madoi M 3v3Wamatabu M
Wamanga umar5v1Barasa Johnson
Cherukut C4v2Jamada A
Bajje David4v2Jamada A
Wadada R5v1Apostle Jerry
Jamada A4v2Wadada R
Apostle Jerry5v1Kyewalabye M
Wamatabu M3v3Cherukut C
Muzamilu N2v4Kisubi Salim
Barasa Johnson2v4Kamanyire H
Wamanga umar5v1Murami Y
Kisubi Salim4v2Birenge JB
Kisubi Salim2v4Apostle Jerry
Wamatabu M2v4Barasa Johnson
Nalyanya H6v0Barasa Johnson
Manga simon3v3Wadada R
Cherukut C4v2Kibeti JB
Aber Tony4v2Rono Richard
Muhanguzi F4v2Shimali G
Bajje David5v1Cherukut C
Shimali G4v2Cherukut C
Apostle Jerry5v1Wamatabu M
Nasasira J4v2Wadada R
Wadada R4v2Wamatabu M
Wamatabu M4v2Rono Richard
Wamanga umar5v1Kamanyire H
Kibeti JB4v2Madoi M
Kibeti JB6v0Barasa Johnson
Kisubi Salim6v0Aber Tony
Wamatabu M2v4Batte Iddi
Manga simon5v1Nasasira J
Nasasira J4v2Wamatabu M
Apostle Jerry4v2Elungat J
Batte Iddi5v1Shimali G
Nagga Ivan3v3Muzamilu N
Muhanguzi F4v2Birenge JB
Murami Y3v3Nalyanya H
Batte Iddi3v3Muhanguzi F
Murami Y4v2Muhanguzi F
Nalyanya H5v1Bajje David
Muzamilu N4v2Madoi M
Nalyanya H6v0Nagga Ivan
Birenge JB4v2Muzamilu N
Muzamilu N5v1Murami Y
Nalyanya H6v0Birenge JB
Apostle Jerry3v3Shimali G
Aber Tony5v1Shimali G
Mugobera E4v2Aber Tony
Nagga Ivan3v3Aber Tony
Nalyanya H5v1Shimali G
Baguma H4v2Rono Richard
Kyewalabye M3v3Rono Richard
Wamanga umar4v2Baguma H
Kamanyire H3v3Baguma H
Bajje David6v0Rono Richard
Mugobera E4v2Kamanyire H
Batte Iddi3v3Rono Richard
Murami Y3v3Apostle Jerry
Bajje David4v2Nasasira J
Elungat J5v1Birenge JB
Aber Tony4v2Madoi M
Aber Tony3v3Cherukut C
Nasasira J2v4Turya Danson
Wamanga umar5v1Turya Danson
Nasasira J4v2Wakooba S
Wamanga umar4v2Wakooba S
Nalyanya H5v1Kisubi Salim
Nasasira J4v2Birenge JB
Kyewalabye M2v4Birenge JB
Manga simon3v3Murami Y
Kibeti JB4v2Batte Iddi
Manga simon4v2Birenge JB
Kibeti JB4v2Manga simon
Aber Tony4v2Wadada R
Nagga Ivan3v3Baguma H
Aber Tony4v2Nasasira J
Wamanga umar4v2Muhanguzi F
Aber Tony4v2Birenge JB
Nalyanya H6v0Kyewalabye M
Wamanga umar3v3Kyewalabye M
Muzamilu N3v3Wamanga umar
Nasasira J6v0Rono Richard
Muhanguzi F5v1Wakooba S
Morgan Bos3v3Turya Danson
Wamanga umar3v3Rono Richard
Mugobera E0v6Bajje David
Kisubi Salim5v1Madoi M
Kyewalabye M3v3Manga simon
Aber Tony4v2Murami Y
Aber Tony5v1Elungat J
Kamanyire H2v4Manga simon
Apostle Jerry2v4Bajje David
Kyewalabye M6v0Morgan Bos
Kisubi Salim3v3Senono Emma
Baguma H4v2Birenge JB
Wamanga umar4v2Nalyanya H
Jamada A3v3Shimali G
Muzamilu N5v1Wamatabu M
Kibeti JB4v2Wamatabu M
Muhanguzi F4v2Wamatabu M
Mugobera E5v1Wamatabu M
Kamanyire H3v3Wakooba S
Turya Danson1v5Apostle Jerry
Mafabi Ayub1v5Wakooba S
Manga simon4v2Wamatabu M
Mugobera E4v2Rono Richard
Murami Y4v2Jamada A
Bajje David4v2Birenge JB
Aber Tony4v2Wamatabu M
Murami Y4v2Kyewalabye M
Nagga Ivan5v1Batte Iddi
Apostle Jerry2v4Muzamilu N
Apostle Jerry6v0Batte Iddi
Jamada A2v4Wamatabu M
Nasasira J5v1Madoi M
Jamada A5v1Nasasira J
Aber Tony3v3Nalyanya H
Aber Tony2v4Muhanguzi F
Nalyanya H5v1Wamatabu M
Wamatabu M4v2Turya Danson
Apostle Jerry5v1Cherukut C
Apostle Jerry4v2Nasasira J
Cherukut C4v2Kyewalabye M
Wamanga umar4v2Mafabi Ayub
Kisubi Salim4v2Wakooba S
Elungat J3v3Kibeti JB
Wamatabu M3v3Murami Y
Wamatabu M2v4Birenge JB
Barasa Johnson2v4Aber Tony
Batte Iddi5v1Aber Tony
Turya Danson4v2Cherukut C
Bajje David5v1Barasa Johnson
Jamada A2v4Nagga Ivan
Rono Richard1v5Nalyanya H
Turya Danson1v5Kyewalabye M
Cherukut C4v2Wadada R
Mafabi Ayub0v6Nalyanya H
Muzamilu N4v2Cherukut C
Turya Danson3v3Jamada A
Madoi M 2v4Rono Richard
Madoi M 5v1Jamada A
Turya Danson3v3Manga simon
Jamada A1v5Elungat J
Wakooba S2v4Nalyanya H
Wadada R1v5Kibeti JB
Kisubi Salim1v5Kyewalabye M
Apostle Jerry3v3Birenge JB
Mugobera E1v5Cherukut C
Nasasira J2v4Batte Iddi
Kamanyire H4v2Turya Danson
Barasa Johnson5v1Murami Y
Mugobera E2v4Kibeti JB
Kisubi Salim4v2Cherukut C
Elungat J6v0Rono Richard
Nasasira J3v3Barasa Johnson
Muhanguzi F5v1Barasa Johnson
Nagga Ivan5v1Cherukut C
Birenge JB3v3Rono Richard
Bajje David5v1Madoi M
Muzamilu N3v3Muhanguzi F
Kyewalabye M3v3Nagga Ivan
Nalyanya H3v3Turya Danson
Elungat J5v1Turya Danson
Cherukut C2v4Kamanyire H
Turya Danson3v3Wakooba S
Kyewalabye M2v4Wakooba S
Barasa Johnson2v4Cherukut C
Mafabi Ayub2v4Batte Iddi
Kisubi Salim3v3Murami Y
Elungat J4v2Manga simon
Nalyanya H4v2Wadada R
Bajje David4v2Mafabi Ayub
Kibeti JB1v5Apostle Jerry
Rono Richard0v6Kamanyire H
Cherukut C4v2Birenge JB
Cherukut C1v5Muhanguzi F
Cherukut C4v2Watuwa R
Nasasira J3v3Muzamilu N
Nagga Ivan5v1Wadada R
Madoi M 2v4Mugobera E
Madoi M 2v4Muhanguzi F
Turya Danson0v6Nagga Ivan
Turya Danson4v2Rono Richard
Nagga Ivan5v1Rono Richard
Apostle Jerry4v2Nalyanya H
Mafabi Ayub3v3Birenge JB
Muhanguzi F4v2Rono Richard
Mugobera E4v2Batte Iddi
Kyewalabye M3v3Madoi M
Kisubi Salim5v1Bajje David
Elungat J3v3Kyewalabye M
Madoi M 2v4Batte Iddi
Bajje David5v1Kyewalabye M
Kibeti JB3v3Birenge JB
Muzamilu N3v3Wadada R
Nalyanya H6v0Nasasira J
Kamanyire H2v4Kisubi Salim
Shimali G2v4Wadada R
Nagga Ivan3v3Bajje David
Nasasira J2v4Baguma H
Nalyanya H5v1Baguma H
Elungat J5v1Nasasira J
Manga simon6v0Watuwa R
Mugobera E4v2Nasasira J
Manga simon5v1Rono Richard
Morgan Bos3v3Senono Emma
Baguma H3v3Wadada R
Madoi M 5v1Morgan Bos
Elungat J5v1Mugobera E
Watuwa R4v2Muzamilu N
Kamanyire H3v3Kyewalabye M
Kibeti JB5v1Murami Y
Kisubi Salim3v3Nasasira J
Apostle Jerry4v2Muhanguzi F
Batte Iddi5v1Birenge JB
Nalyanya H5v1Kibeti JB
Muzamilu N2v4Jamada A
Apostle Jerry2v4Nagga Ivan
Birenge JB5v1Madoi M
Jamada A2v4Muhanguzi F
Mugobera E2v4Kisubi Salim
Muzamilu N5v1Senono Emma
Nalyanya H5v1Senono Emma
Wakooba S3v3Baguma H
Kisubi Salim3v3Batte Iddi
Kibeti JB5v1Kisubi Salim
Shimali G2v4Turya Danson
Rono Richard3v3Shimali G
Kyewalabye M4v2Shimali G
Mugobera E5v1Shimali G
Mugobera E1v5Kyewalabye M
Mafabi Ayub2v4Kyewalabye M
Jamada A3v3Mafabi Ayub
Nasasira J3v3Morgan Bos
Batte Iddi5v1Barasa Johnson
Batte Iddi3v3Kyewalabye M
Batte Iddi4v2Jamada A
Elungat J1v5Cherukut C
Elungat J3v3Batte Iddi
Wamanga umar3v3Cherukut C
Wamanga umar2v4Kibeti JB
Baguma H0v6Batte Iddi
Baguma H3v3Senono Emma
Baguma H4v2Morgan Bos
Manga simon5v1Apostle Jerry
Manga simon4v2Jamada A
Manga simon4v2Mafabi Ayub
Manga simon4v2Batte Iddi
Watuwa R3v3Batte Iddi
Watuwa R1v5Kyewalabye M
Watuwa R4v2Shimali G
Watuwa R6v0Jamada A
Watuwa R5v1Baguma H
Watuwa R1v5Elungat J
Nasasira J4v2Senono Emma
Nasasira J4v2Shimali G
Nasasira J4v2Watuwa R
Madoi M 2v4Watuwa R
Madoi M 2v4Manga simon
Madoi M 2v4Wamanga umar
Madoi M 2v4Cherukut C
Madoi M 1v5Elungat J
Wadada R6v0Turya Danson
Wadada R3v3Mugobera E
Wadada R3v3Batte Iddi
Wadada R4v2Morgan Bos
Wadada R4v2Mafabi Ayub
Wadada R4v2Kyewalabye M
Wadada R2v4Elungat J
Wadada R2v4Madoi M
Bajje David1v5Batte Iddi
Bajje David3v3Kibeti JB
Bajje David4v2Baguma H
Bajje David5v1Wamatabu M
Bajje David5v1Elungat J
Bajje David4v2Wamanga umar
Bajje David4v2Wadada R
Bajje David4v2Watuwa R
Kamanyire H1v5Bajje David
Kamanyire H2v4Batte Iddi
Kamanyire H3v3Nasasira J
Kamanyire H3v3Shimali G
Kamanyire H3v3Elungat J
Kamanyire H3v3Watuwa R
Kamanyire H2v4Madoi M
Birenge JB3v3Watuwa R
Birenge JB2v4Wamanga umar
Birenge JB5v1Kamanyire H
Birenge JB4v2Barasa Johnson
Nagga Ivan4v2Madoi M
Nagga Ivan6v0Shimali G
Nagga Ivan5v1Nasasira J
Nagga Ivan5v1Barasa Johnson
Nagga Ivan5v1Birenge JB
Nagga Ivan5v1Kamanyire H
Nagga Ivan4v2Wamanga umar
Nagga Ivan6v0Senono Emma
Nagga Ivan3v3Elungat J
Muzamilu N2v4Elungat J
Muzamilu N3v3Bajje David
Muzamilu N3v3Nagga Ivan
Muzamilu N2v4Manga simon
Muzamilu N5v1Birenge JB
Muzamilu N5v1Mugobera E
Muzamilu N4v2Aber Tony
Muzamilu N6v0Rono Richard
Muzamilu N6v0Shimali G
Muzamilu N4v2Kyewalabye M
Muzamilu N4v2Turya Danson
Muzamilu N4v2Madoi M
Muzamilu N4v2Kamanyire H
Muzamilu N4v2Batte Iddi
Nalyanya H1v5Nagga Ivan
Nalyanya H2v4Watuwa R
Nalyanya H6v0Madoi M
Nalyanya H5v1Cherukut C
Nalyanya H5v1Kamanyire H
Nalyanya H5v1Birenge JB
Nalyanya H5v1Elungat J
Nalyanya H4v2Manga simon
Nalyanya H4v2Bajje David
Nalyanya H4v2Batte Iddi
Nalyanya H4v2Jamada A
Nalyanya H4v2Muzamilu N
Murami Y4v2Birenge JB
Murami Y3v3Nagga Ivan
Murami Y3v3Watuwa R
Murami Y3v3Kamanyire H
Murami Y3v3Madoi M
Murami Y3v3Batte Iddi
Murami Y1v5Muzamilu N
Murami Y1v5Nalyanya H
Murami Y5v1Mugobera E
Murami Y5v1Nasasira J
Murami Y5v1Elungat J
Murami Y5v1Mafabi Ayub
Murami Y5v1Bajje David
Muhanguzi F2v4Baguma H
Muhanguzi F2v4Nalyanya H
Muhanguzi F0v6Nagga Ivan
Muhanguzi F3v3Wadada R
Muhanguzi F3v3Batte Iddi
Muhanguzi F3v3Kyewalabye M
Muhanguzi F3v3Mugobera E
Muhanguzi F3v3Bajje David
Muhanguzi F4v2Kisubi Salim
Muhanguzi F4v2Turya Danson
Muhanguzi F4v2Elungat J
Muhanguzi F4v2Watuwa R
Muhanguzi F4v2Mafabi Ayub
Muhanguzi F4v2Kamanyire H
Muhanguzi F4v2Birenge JB
Muhanguzi F6v0Nasasira J
Muhanguzi F5v1Murami Y
Muhanguzi F2v4Manga simon
Aber Tony3v3Manga simon
Aber Tony2v4Kyewalabye M
Aber Tony3v3Watuwa R

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: