White

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1EAST DURHAM BLUES64113122913
2BYERS GREEN BEES5302171349
3SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM4211185137
4SUNDERLAND RTC3210111107
5BILLINGHAM TOWN FC22009276
6HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED4202171436
7WASHINGTON RANGERS HAWKS11005323
8CHESTER LE STREET TOWN WHITES41031721-43
9VELOCITY VIKINGS FC20206602
10WHITELEAS ALL STARS80172161-401
11WASHINGTON RANGERS EAGLES100104-40
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 11 times

SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM11v1WHITELEAS ALL STARS
SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM0v0SUNDERLAND RTC
HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED3v5WASHINGTON RANGERS HAWKS
HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED2v1SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM
HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED0v5SUNDERLAND RTC
EAST DURHAM BLUES3v3VELOCITY VIKINGS FC
EAST DURHAM BLUES3v2BYERS GREEN BEES
EAST DURHAM BLUES2v6SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM
EAST DURHAM BLUES7v6CHESTER LE STREET TOWN WHITES
EAST DURHAM BLUES6v1WHITELEAS ALL STARS
CHESTER LE STREET TOWN WHITES1v6SUNDERLAND RTC
CHESTER LE STREET TOWN WHITES3v4BYERS GREEN BEES
BYERS GREEN BEES4v0WASHINGTON RANGERS EAGLES
BILLINGHAM TOWN FC4v0BYERS GREEN BEES
WHITELEAS ALL STARS2v5BILLINGHAM TOWN FC
WHITELEAS ALL STARS3v12HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED
WHITELEAS ALL STARS4v10EAST DURHAM BLUES
WHITELEAS ALL STARS4v7CHESTER LE STREET TOWN WHITES
WHITELEAS ALL STARS3v3VELOCITY VIKINGS FC
WHITELEAS ALL STARS3v7BYERS GREEN BEES

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: