Wednesday Ladies A Grade

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1We Always Get It Up22160658036022064
2Wot Up22140862740422356
3Victoria's Secrets211137431441-1050
4I'd Hit That17112445329615748
5Sets In The City21103852342010346
6Flying Penguins214017373724-35116
7Beach Bums202018291633-3428
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 557 times

Sets In The City17v22I'd Hit That
Wot Up27v16I'd Hit That
We Always Get It Up33v14Flying Penguins
Beach Bums16v26Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up21v12Victoria's Secrets
Beach Bums14v44Sets In The City
Wot Up25v27Victoria's Secrets
Sets In The City37v22Flying Penguins
Sets In The City25v25I'd Hit That
Victoria's Secrets16v25We Always Get It Up
I'd Hit That19v24We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums16v22Victoria's Secrets
Wot Up51v14Flying Penguins
Wot Up40v9Beach Bums
Flying Penguins29v26Sets In The City
Sets In The City19v19Victoria's Secrets
We Always Get It Up42v15Flying Penguins
I'd Hit That30v12Wot Up
I'd Hit That26v19We Always Get It Up
Victoria's Secrets21v19Beach Bums
Wot Up28v29Beach Bums
Wot Up45v15Flying Penguins
Victoria's Secrets38v21Flying Penguins
Victoria's Secrets6v32We Always Get It Up
Sets In The City13v30We Always Get It Up
Sets In The City16v27Wot Up
Victoria's Secrets10v31I'd Hit That
Sets In The City31v12Wot Up
Flying Penguins7v46Wot Up
Flying Penguins12v43Sets In The City
We Always Get It Up22v23I'd Hit That
Beach Bums21v19Victoria's Secrets
Beach Bums12v37We Always Get It Up
Flying Penguins20v31Victoria's Secrets
We Always Get It Up14v31I'd Hit That
Flying Penguins5v46Sets In The City
Sets In The City14v21Victoria's Secrets
We Always Get It Up17v32Wot Up
I'd Hit That31v17Beach Bums
Wot Up34v13Beach Bums
Sets In The City16v16Victoria's Secrets
Beach Bums10v26Victoria's Secrets
Wot Up17v19Sets In The City
Flying Penguins28v16Beach Bums
Flying Penguins17v39I'd Hit That
We Always Get It Up18v14I'd Hit That
We Always Get It Up20v18Wot Up
Sets In The City33v18Flying Penguins
Victoria's Secrets28v26Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up11v21Sets In The City
Wot Up28v8Victoria's Secrets
Beach Bums5v39We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums4v29Wot Up
Flying Penguins10v36We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums17v33Victoria's Secrets
Beach Bums13v33I'd Hit That
Wot Up32v15Sets In The City
Wot Up23v20We Always Get It Up
Flying Penguins33v14Beach Bums
Sets In The City36v14Beach Bums
Wot Up37v13Flying Penguins
I'd Hit That19v19Victoria's Secrets
Wot Up14v36I'd Hit That
Sets In The City17v20We Always Get It Up
Victoria's Secrets15v26We Always Get It Up
We Always Get It Up34v11Sets In The City
I'd Hit That44v11Beach Bums
Flying Penguins7v40We Always Get It Up
Victoria's Secrets17v14I'd Hit That
Victoria's Secrets27v21Flying Penguins
Wot Up20v24Sets In The City
Wot Up30v21Beach Bums

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: