Wednesday A Grade Ladies

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1We Always Get It Up18160257325631764
2Sets In The City18131454332022354
3Victorious Secret1810264393419844
4That's What She Set187110369490-12130
5Flying Penguins182214318566-24812
6Beach Bums182214294563-26912

Viewed 364 times

Sets In The City42v15Flying Penguins
That's What She Set31v18Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up22v9Sets In The City
Victorious Secret32v17That's What She Set
Beach Bums7v50We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums8v39Victorious Secret
We Always Get It Up47v7Flying Penguins
Sets In The City42v9Flying Penguins
Victorious Secret17v20We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums13v48Sets In The City
That's What She Set22v28Victorious Secret
That's What She Set26v21Beach Bums
Victorious Secret30v9Flying Penguins
Sets In The City34v12Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up16v28Victorious Secret
Beach Bums15v38Sets In The City
That's What She Set9v30We Always Get It Up
That's What She Set31v12Beach Bums
Victorious Secret13v33We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums13v33We Always Get It Up
Flying Penguins14v31Victorious Secret
Sets In The City28v20Beach Bums
That's What She Set27v25Flying Penguins
That's What She Set9v52Sets In The City
Flying Penguins27v23Victorious Secret
Sets In The City10v23Victorious Secret
Beach Bums24v24Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up23v28Sets In The City
That's What She Set23v18Beach Bums
That's What She Set13v37We Always Get It Up
That's What She Set21v31Sets In The City
Flying Penguins14v51Sets In The City
We Always Get It Up34v10That's What She Set
Victorious Secret29v16Flying Penguins
Beach Bums11v40We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums11v29Victorious Secret
Flying Penguins26v26Victorious Secret
That's What She Set29v23Victorious Secret
Beach Bums28v18Flying Penguins
Sets In The City12v22That's What She Set
We Always Get It Up33v14Beach Bums
We Always Get It Up28v18Sets In The City
We Always Get It Up32v18That's What She Set
Flying Penguins33v18That's What She Set
Victorious Secret11v34We Always Get It Up
Beach Bums24v21Flying Penguins
Sets In The City19v19Victorious Secret
Sets In The City33v21Beach Bums
Victorious Secret26v13Flying Penguins
We Always Get It Up33v17Flying Penguins
Sets In The City17v12Victorious Secret
Beach Bums13v28We Always Get It Up
That's What She Set22v31Sets In The City
That's What She Set21v21Beach Bums

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: