WACCOE Quizup Season 2 - G4

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Chris7196038287626618
2Rich1978960310409984218
3The BFB9504109990219715
4Bono950410329379515
5Black Dog95049208566415
6Mytikas95048708224815
7JehovahWitnessProtection95047767354115
8Hannah Montana9306806930-1249
9robbied699306766909-1439
10Suburbia9207568854-2866

Viewed 1006 times

Mytikas75v113Bono
Rich197897v94robbied69
The BFB136v151Black Dog
JehovahWitnessProtection93v82Hannah Montana
Chris7194v92Suburbia
Mytikas78v69JehovahWitnessProtection
Suburbia74v152Bono
The BFB150v0robbied69
Rich197897v75Chris71
Black Dog95v112Hannah Montana
Hannah Montana87v131robbied69
JehovahWitnessProtection98v134Bono
Rich1978118v45Suburbia
Black Dog118v80Mytikas
The BFB76v133Chris71
Mytikas79v75robbied69
Rich1978110v117Bono
Mytikas53v60Chris71
The BFB96v0Suburbia
Hannah Montana49v72Chris71
Black Dog39v48JehovahWitnessProtection
Black Dog93v66Bono
Rich1978137v133The BFB
Suburbia89v54Hannah Montana
JehovahWitnessProtection67v94robbied69
Black Dog98v96robbied69
Rich1978160v133Hannah Montana
The BFB160v151Bono
JehovahWitnessProtection115v96Chris71
Mytikas140v79Suburbia
Black Dog90v92Chris71
Bono130v127robbied69
Mytikas149v98Rich1978
The BFB120v86Hannah Montana
Suburbia20v65JehovahWitnessProtection
Suburbia78v97Black Dog
Hannah Montana104v90Bono
robbied69111v110Chris71
JehovahWitnessProtection113v75Rich1978
The BFB111v136Mytikas
Suburbia91v38robbied69
The BFB117v108JehovahWitnessProtection
Chris7196v79Bono
Black Dog139v148Rich1978
Hannah Montana99v80Mytikas

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: