Up and Comers U10 League A

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Bayston Hill541091813
2Meole Brace Colts532041311
3Shrewsbury Juniors52126337
4Up and Comer Eagles52124317
5Shrewsbury Junior Colts51137524
6Up and Comer Falcons5005118-170

Viewed 114 times

Up and Comer Eagles1v2Bayston Hill
Meole Brace Colts1v0Shrewsbury Juniors
Up and Comer Falcons0v7Shrewsbury Junior Colts
Up and Comer Eagles0v1Meole Brace Colts
Bayston Hill1v0Shrewsbury Junior Colts
Up and Comer Falcons0v3Shrewsbury Juniors
Meole Brace Colts0v0Shrewsbury Junior Colts
Up and Comer Eagles0v0Shrewsbury Juniors
Bayston Hill4v0Up and Comer Falcons
Shrewsbury Junior Colts0v3Shrewsbury Juniors
Bayston Hill0v0Meole Brace Colts
Up and Comer Falcons0v2Up and Comer Eagles
Bayston Hill2v0Shrewsbury Juniors
Up and Comer Eagles1v0Shrewsbury Junior Colts
Up and Comer Falcons1v2Meole Brace Colts

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: