Under 10 oct 17-Feb 18 Friday

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1North West Dynamos 101000114219330
2FC Nomads 1090166254127
3Flint Town United Cubs 1071285414422
4Flint Town United Juniors 1070365432221
5Buckley town United 1061379572219
6Holywell Town u9105145063-1316
7Flint Town United Academy u91042465511414
8Holywell Town U10103256468-411
9Elesmere Port 102175369-167
10Deeside Dragons 1011850107-574
11Buckley Town Colts 101092380-573
12Connah's Quay Tigers 1001929118-891

Viewed 1451 times

Connah's Quay Tigers 1v15Buckley town United
Elesmere Port 14v4Buckley Town Colts
North West Dynamos 17v1Deeside Dragons
Flint Town United Juniors 11v3Holywell Town u9
Flint Town United Academy u94v4Flint Town United Cubs
FC Nomads 8v2Holywell Town U10
North West Dynamos 11v5Holywell Town U10
Flint Town United Juniors 7v0Flint Town United Academy u9
Holywell Town u911v1Buckley Town Colts
Buckley town United 8v4Elesmere Port
Deeside Dragons 2v9Flint Town United Cubs
FC Nomads 3v0Connah's Quay Tigers
Connah's Quay Tigers 10v10Elesmere Port
Buckley Town Colts 3v11Flint Town United Academy u9
FC Nomads 4v9North West Dynamos
Holywell Town u92v11Buckley town United
Deeside Dragons 4v11Flint Town United Juniors
Holywell Town U104v11Flint Town United Cubs
Flint Town United Cubs 1v9North West Dynamos
Flint Town United Juniors 3v0Holywell Town U10
Buckley Town Colts 6v5Deeside Dragons
Buckley town United 6v3Flint Town United Academy u9
Connah's Quay Tigers 0v3Holywell Town u9
Elesmere Port 0v3FC Nomads
Holywell Town u97v5Elesmere Port
Flint Town United Academy u915v0Connah's Quay Tigers
North West Dynamos 10v4Flint Town United Juniors
Deeside Dragons 3v13Buckley town United
Holywell Town U1012v7Buckley Town Colts
Flint Town United Cubs 5v7FC Nomads
Flint Town United Cubs 11v2Flint Town United Juniors
North West Dynamos 15v2Buckley Town Colts
Flint Town United Academy u96v2Elesmere Port
Holywell Town U109v9Buckley town United
Deeside Dragons 12v11Connah's Quay Tigers
FC Nomads 8v2Holywell Town u9
Holywell Town U1015v2Connah's Quay Tigers
Holywell Town u97v6Flint Town United Academy u9
North West Dynamos 15v1Buckley town United
Elesmere Port 12v5Deeside Dragons
FC Nomads 8v1Flint Town United Juniors
Buckley Town Colts 0v3Flint Town United Cubs
Buckley Town Colts 0v3Flint Town United Juniors
Buckley Town Colts 0v3FC Nomads
Buckley Town Colts 0v3Buckley town United
North West Dynamos 15v2Connah's Quay Tigers
Flint Town United Cubs 12v9Buckley town United
FC Nomads 11v2Flint Town United Academy u9
Holywell Town U109v2Elesmere Port
Holywell Town u910v7Deeside Dragons
North West Dynamos 3v0Elesmere Port
Holywell Town U104v4Holywell Town u9
Flint Town United Academy u97v7Deeside Dragons
Flint Town United Juniors 8v4Buckley town United
Flint Town United Cubs 15v0Connah's Quay Tigers
North West Dynamos 10v1Holywell Town u9
FC Nomads 11v4Deeside Dragons
Flint Town United Juniors 15v3Connah's Quay Tigers
Flint Town United Academy u911v4Holywell Town U10
Flint Town United Cubs 14v4Elesmere Port

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: