U13 LC 2018

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Liffey Celtics12120069531937636
2Ongar Chasers1390442231011231
3Templelogue129034523945830
4Tridents13508426522-9623
5Killester125074454063922
6Kubs96033222804221
7Meteors105053232655820
8DCU Mercy121011274491-21714
9Malahide110011160532-37211

Viewed 65 times

Tridents26v38Killester
Ongar Chasers33v28Killester
Killester39v41Templelogue
Kubs31v42Liffey Celtics
Tridents25v40Ongar Chasers
Templelogue53v13Malahide
Templelogue44v42Tridents
Meteors22v21Ongar Chasers
Liffey Celtics74v31Tridents
Tridents31v23DCU Mercy
Killester27v48Liffey Celtics
Ongar Chasers27v23Templelogue
DCU Mercy23v34Kubs
Meteors50v9Malahide
Killester48v12DCU Mercy
Liffey Celtics38v24Meteors
Templelogue37v33Kubs
Ongar Chasers20v0Malahide
DCU Mercy0v20Ongar Chasers
Templelogue20v65Liffey Celtics
Killester55v27Tridents
Liffey Celtics49v42Ongar Chasers
Malahide12v47Templelogue
Kubs29v22Meteors
Liffey Celtics74v21DCU Mercy
Malahide18v55Ongar Chasers
Meteors40v20DCU Mercy
Templelogue26v32Meteors
DCU Mercy29v43Killester
Liffey Celtics55v35Kubs
Templelogue40v24DCU Mercy
Killester30v33Ongar Chasers
Malahide14v44Tridents
DCU Mercy38v45Tridents
Liffey Celtics61v18Killester
Templelogue36v35Ongar Chasers
Tridents32v37Templelogue
Malahide30v40DCU Mercy
Kubs37v35Tridents
Ongar Chasers33v38Tridents
Liffey Celtics81v9Malahide
Kubs50v20DCU Mercy
Meteors38v44Liffey Celtics
Kubs39v17Malahide
Tridents27v25Meteors
Ongar Chasers36v24DCU Mercy
Templelogue48v40Killester
Malahide24v53Meteors
Killester50v14Malahide
Tridents23v64Liffey Celtics
Ongar Chasers27v17Meteors
Killester29v34Kubs

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: