TSSC Summer League 2018

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Sean Tidy431040410
2Trevor Kvaran41211105
3James Wyss40400004
4Ken Bertschy21011103
5Ed Bertschy301203-31
6Travis Wiley00000000
7Josh Monroe00000000
8Charles Damon100101-10

Viewed 8 times

James Wyss0v0Trevor Kvaran
Sean Tidy1v0Trevor Kvaran
Trevor Kvaran0v0James Wyss
Charles Damon0v1Ken Bertschy
Sean Tidy2v0Ed Bertschy
James Wyss0v0Ed Bertschy
Ken Bertschy0v1Sean Tidy
Ed Bertschy0v1Trevor Kvaran
Sean Tidy0v0James Wyss

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: