The league

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Pink22004136
2Aqua11002113
3Yellow11001013
4Orange10100001
5Lime10100001
6Blue100101-10
7Red200213-20
8Green100113-20
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 17 times

Red0v1Pink
Blue0v1Yellow
Orange0v0Lime
Pink3v1Green
Red1v2Aqua

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: