The league

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Pink22004136
2Aqua11002113
3Yellow11001013
4Orange10100001
5Lime10100001
6Blue100101-10
7Red200213-20
8Green100113-20

Viewed 7 times

Red0v1Pink
Blue0v1Yellow
Orange0v0Lime
Pink3v1Green
Red1v2Aqua

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: