Standings

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Archy's Avengers11803196131658
2Ball Bruisers970216379847
3Here for Beer11704200161397
4Selects11713165136297
5Mitt Smashers10604236178586
6Pitch Slap9603146110366
7Brew Jays10604133142-96
8Toques & Mitts10514159149105
96ixers9504170177-75
10Hard Ballers9405168175-74
11Sweaty Pitches730412311853
12Alcoballics830511010643
13Master Batters930612912813
14Vicious & Delicious11209131263-1322
15Multiple Scoregasms120012136312-1760

Viewed 40 times

Toques & Mitts4v16Archy's Avengers
Here for Beer12v19Ball Bruisers
Multiple Scoregasms15v21Vicious & Delicious
Alcoballics13v15Here for Beer
Archy's Avengers10v6Master Batters
Ball Bruisers30v5Multiple Scoregasms
6ixers15v26Here for Beer
Archy's Avengers13v11Selects
Multiple Scoregasms7v29Here for Beer
Archy's Avengers22v5Vicious & Delicious
Alcoballics6v10Selects
Master Batters9v19Sweaty Pitches
Multiple Scoregasms10v32Master Batters
Selects7v10Brew Jays
Archy's Avengers29v12Hard Ballers
6ixers18v11Brew Jays
Toques & Mitts20v15Here for Beer
Toques & Mitts19v316ixers
Pitch Slap15v9Archy's Avengers
Sweaty Pitches23v24Mitt Smashers
Vicious & Delicious20v19Mitt Smashers
Ball Bruisers13v9Pitch Slap
6ixers27v23Hard Ballers
Selects32v11Vicious & Delicious
Brew Jays12v11Multiple Scoregasms
Pitch Slap10v21Toques & Mitts
Alcoballics25v10Multiple Scoregasms
Ball Bruisers15v13Archy's Avengers
Vicious & Delicious6v27Master Batters
Ball Bruisers32v7Master Batters
Mitt Smashers24v29Brew Jays
Selects10v9Ball Bruisers
Here for Beer28v8Vicious & Delicious
Hard Ballers7v28Pitch Slap
Multiple Scoregasms19v33Mitt Smashers
Selects11v10Pitch Slap
Hard Ballers40v13Multiple Scoregasms
Sweaty Pitches7v15Toques & Mitts
Ball Bruisers32v86ixers
Mitt Smashers28v29Selects
Mitt Smashers32v16Alcoballics
Mitt Smashers12v7Master Batters
Brew Jays7v16Master Batters
Vicious & Delicious19v30Toques & Mitts
Sweaty Pitches16v26Hard Ballers
Multiple Scoregasms21v226ixers
Pitch Slap10v9Alcoballics
Brew Jays19v14Archy's Avengers
Archy's Avengers21v8Multiple Scoregasms
Ball Bruisers10v6Toques & Mitts
Mitt Smashers22v24Archy's Avengers
Multiple Scoregasms8v22Selects
Vicious & Delicious10v21Hard Ballers
Here for Beer13v7Brew Jays
Hard Ballers22v11Toques & Mitts
Vicious & Delicious15v27Alcoballics
Vicious & Delicious2v96ixers
Pitch Slap19v176ixers
Toques & Mitts23v9Brew Jays
Master Batters7v13Selects
Here for Beer5v19Mitt Smashers
6ixers23v24Sweaty Pitches
Brew Jays18v11Hard Ballers
Ball Bruisers3v9Alcoballics
Here for Beer24v10Selects
Sweaty Pitches9v12Pitch Slap
Archy's Avengers25v14Here for Beer
Mitt Smashers23v6Hard Ballers
Brew Jays11v5Alcoballics
Selects10v10Toques & Mitts
Sweaty Pitches25v9Multiple Scoregasms
Pitch Slap33v14Vicious & Delicious
Here for Beer19v18Master Batters

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: