SPL Correct Score Sweep 2016/17

Updated : 12/1/17 Congratulations to... 1st place £100. Sandy 2nd place £50. John Bruce Snr
Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Sandy McLelland59164301601691
2John Bruce Snr 59154401501589
3Steve Goodlad60134701301386
4Bernie Robertson57144301401485
5Tambo59134601301385
6Stuart59134601301385
7Rab59134601301385
8Jason Rennie 53153801501583
9Michelle McArthur60105001001080
10Mark Ivatt57104701001077
11John Bruce 53944090971
12Brian Davidson 53845080869
13Tommy45936090963
14Alex 45837080861
15Gareth Reid53449040461
16N/A points only 1870171700170-17017

Viewed 1961 times

Michelle McArthur0v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Tambo0v0Michelle McArthur
Tambo0v0Michelle McArthur
Tambo0v0Michelle McArthur
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Mark Ivatt0v0Sandy McLelland
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad0v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0John Bruce
Brian Davidson 0v0Alex
Brian Davidson 0v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Steve Goodlad0v0Mark Ivatt
Steve Goodlad0v0Mark Ivatt
Steve Goodlad0v0Mark Ivatt
Steve Goodlad0v0Mark Ivatt
Steve Goodlad0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Stuart0v0Michelle McArthur
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Bernie Robertson0v0Michelle McArthur
Bernie Robertson0v0Michelle McArthur
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Gareth Reid0v0Rab
Gareth Reid0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Stuart
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Mark Ivatt0v0John Bruce
Mark Ivatt0v0John Bruce
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
N/A points only 0v0Bernie Robertson
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Rab0v0Michelle McArthur
Rab0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
Mark Ivatt0v0Jason Rennie
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Rab1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Bernie Robertson
Michelle McArthur0v0Bernie Robertson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Bernie Robertson
Michelle McArthur0v0Bernie Robertson
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0John Bruce
Steve Goodlad0v0John Bruce
Steve Goodlad0v0John Bruce
Steve Goodlad0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur0v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur0v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid0v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Sandy McLelland
John Bruce 0v0Sandy McLelland
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
N/A points only 0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Bernie Robertson
Michelle McArthur0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Tambo
Rab0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Steve Goodlad
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur0v0N/A points only
Tambo0v0John Bruce
John Bruce Snr 0v0John Bruce
Tambo0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Michelle McArthur0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Sandy McLelland0v0Bernie Robertson
Sandy McLelland0v0Bernie Robertson
Jason Rennie 0v0Stuart
Jason Rennie 0v0Stuart
Jason Rennie 0v0Stuart
Jason Rennie 0v0Stuart
Mark Ivatt0v0Steve Goodlad
Mark Ivatt0v0Steve Goodlad
Tommy0v0Alex
Tommy0v0Alex
Tommy0v0Alex
Tommy0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0John Bruce
John Bruce Snr 0v0John Bruce
John Bruce Snr 0v0John Bruce
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Brian Davidson 0v0Gareth Reid
Bernie Robertson0v0Gareth Reid
Michelle McArthur0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Rab
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
Mark Ivatt0v0Jason Rennie
Mark Ivatt0v0Jason Rennie
Mark Ivatt0v0Tommy
Alex 0v0Tommy
Alex 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Rab1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Gareth Reid0v0Bernie Robertson
Gareth Reid0v0Bernie Robertson
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
Sandy McLelland0v0Stuart
Mark Ivatt0v0Jason Rennie
Mark Ivatt0v0Jason Rennie
Alex 0v0Tommy
Alex 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Brian Davidson 0v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Bernie Robertson0v0Brian Davidson
Bernie Robertson0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Stuart0v0Rab
Stuart0v0Rab
Stuart0v0Tambo
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce Snr 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Rab0v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Bernie Robertson0v0Tambo
Bernie Robertson0v0Tambo
Bernie Robertson0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Stuart0v0Tambo
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Sandy McLelland0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Tommy0v0Mark Ivatt
Tommy0v0Mark Ivatt
Tommy0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
Rab1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Bernie Robertson
Gareth Reid0v0Bernie Robertson
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Tambo0v0Rab
Stuart0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Mark Ivatt1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson0v0Michelle McArthur
Bernie Robertson0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Gareth Reid0v0Michelle McArthur
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Rab0v0Brian Davidson
Tambo0v0Stuart
Tambo0v0Stuart
Tambo0v0Stuart
Steve Goodlad0v0Stuart
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
Steve Goodlad0v0Sandy McLelland
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Jason Rennie
John Bruce 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Mark Ivatt
Alex 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
John Bruce Snr 0v0Tommy
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Stuart1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
Steve Goodlad1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Tambo1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Michelle McArthur1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
John Bruce Snr 1v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Rab0v0Michelle McArthur
Rab0v0Gareth Reid
Sandy McLelland0v0Tambo
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Jason Rennie 0v0John Bruce
Mark Ivatt0v0Alex
John Bruce Snr 0v0Alex
Gareth Reid0v0N/A points only
Brian Davidson 0v0Michelle McArthur
Tambo0v0Michelle McArthur
Tambo0v0Gareth Reid
Tambo0v0Rab
Stuart0v0Steve Goodlad
Stuart0v0Steve Goodlad
John Bruce 0v0Steve Goodlad
Jason Rennie 0v0Mark Ivatt
John Bruce Snr 0v0Mark Ivatt
Brian Davidson 1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Bernie Robertson1v0N/A points only
Gareth Reid1v0N/A points only
Sandy McLelland1v0N/A points only
John Bruce 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Jason Rennie 1v0N/A points only
Alex 1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only
Tommy1v0N/A points only

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: