Simpatatik Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Artūrs Kučkovs32012715127
2Kristians Priedols31021327-145
3Kristaps Putāns110010193
4Andris Kalderauskis110010733
5Edgars Popelis20021020-102
6Oskars Beitiks00000000
7Anna Volodina00000000
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 734 times

Kristaps Putāns10v1Kristians Priedols
Artūrs Kučkovs7v10Andris Kalderauskis
Edgars Popelis7v10Kristians Priedols
Kristians Priedols2v10Artūrs Kučkovs
Artūrs Kučkovs10v3Edgars Popelis

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: