Serie B Mondo Alpha

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Pescara / Davide Musci16133070175342
2Levante / Giuseppe Starace169163427728
3Fluminense / Stefano Andreini168264039126
4Palermo / Carmelo Taormina167362629-324
5Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran166463527822
6Gremio / Fabio Montagna167183237-522
7Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio95222119217
8Parma / Giacomo Taormina1642102941-1214
9Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski92161025-157
10Lione / Yuri Kravets1621132056-367

Viewed 1113 times

Pescara / Davide Musci4v1Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Parma / Giacomo Taormina0v3Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina0v3Pescara / Davide Musci
Fluminense / Stefano Andreini2v1Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v1Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran3v4Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Levante / Giuseppe Starace3v0Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Lione / Yuri Kravets3v0Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran1v1Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Gremio / Fabio Montagna2v1Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Pescara / Davide Musci7v2Lione / Yuri Kravets
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina3v2Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Parma / Giacomo Taormina1v1Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Parma / Giacomo Taormina1v1Pescara / Davide Musci
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran3v0Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Parma / Giacomo Taormina3v1Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Levante / Giuseppe Starace0v3Pescara / Davide Musci
Levante / Giuseppe Starace3v1Lione / Yuri Kravets
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran4v1Lione / Yuri Kravets
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran4v2Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina3v2Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Fluminense / Stefano Andreini0v1Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Parma / Giacomo Taormina1v0Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Levante / Giuseppe Starace1v0Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Pescara / Davide Musci2v2Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v3Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v2Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Pescara / Davide Musci1v1Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio3v2Lione / Yuri Kravets
Lione / Yuri Kravets0v4Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v2Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Lione / Yuri Kravets2v0Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski
Lione / Yuri Kravets0v10Pescara / Davide Musci
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v5Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v6Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Lione / Yuri Kravets2v4Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Lione / Yuri Kravets1v2Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski1v2Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Parma / Giacomo Taormina5v3Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Fluminense / Stefano Andreini4v6Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina1v2Pescara / Davide Musci
Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski3v2Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski2v9Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina2v1Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran0v0Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio1v4Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio2v5Pescara / Davide Musci
Levante / Giuseppe Starace0v1Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Gremio / Fabio Montagna2v5Pescara / Davide Musci
Gremio / Fabio Montagna2v1Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Gremio / Fabio Montagna5v3Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Parma / Giacomo Taormina0v1Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio0v0Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Fluminense / Stefano Andreini2v1Palermo / Carmelo Taormina
Pescara / Davide Musci5v2Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio4v3Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina0v0Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski
Pescara / Davide Musci4v1Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Pescara / Davide Musci6v0Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski
Parma / Giacomo Taormina2v3Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina3v5Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Fluminense / Stefano Andreini2v1Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski0v2Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina3v3Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran6v4Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio3v0Gremio / Fabio Montagna
Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski1v2Levante / Giuseppe Starace
Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran1v4Pescara / Davide Musci
Palermo / Carmelo Taormina3v2Parma / Giacomo Taormina
Pescara / Davide Musci8v1Fluminense / Stefano Andreini
Levante / Giuseppe Starace2v1Bordeaux / Stefano Cameran
Gremio / Fabio Montagna0v3Flamengo / Dariusz Malinowski
Parma / Giacomo Taormina2v3Celta Vigo / Andrea Boccaccio

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: