Sample

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Man City119022353218516827
2Man United128042464232913524
3Middlesbrough117042314217813621
4Burnley11704229322098421
5Everton1170422482327-7921
6Stoke116052338219714118
7Hull11605235123272418
8Leicester1160523422340218
9Tottenham1160522362269-3318
10Swansea1160523492407-5818
11Sunderland10514198219315116
12Southampton11515234523301516
13Arsenal115062188207211615
14Liverpool11506232422725215
15Chelsea1150623562388-3215
16Bournemouth1150622852318-3315
17Watford1130821932293-1009
18West Ham1130821562304-1489
19West Brom1130821422372-2309
20Crystal Palace1120921802391-2116

Viewed 36 times

Man United155v138Arsenal
Leicester238v212West Brom
Swansea217v216Man United
Liverpool200v212Watford
Hull211v212Southampton
Arsenal231v183Tottenham
Chelsea291v218Everton
West Ham220v225Stoke
Man City210v159Middlesbrough
Burnley233v195Crystal Palace
Bournemouth230v227Sunderland
Crystal Palace305v325Liverpool
West Brom251v321Man City
Watford306v318Hull
Tottenham233v298Leicester
Middlesbrough314v275Bournemouth
Man United284v271Burnley
Southampton329v305Chelsea
Everton264v235West Ham
Stoke320v303Swansea
Chelsea128v174Man United
Man City168v165Southampton
Liverpool144v151West Brom
West Ham156v201Sunderland
Swansea161v143Watford
Leicester171v142Crystal Palace
Hull132v173Stoke
Burnley190v146Everton
Arsenal166v173Middlesbrough
Bournemouth160v163Tottenham
Bournemouth182v200Hull
Crystal Palace133v142West Ham
Middlesbrough210v155Watford
Southampton204v155Burnley
Liverpool152v147Man United
West Brom168v180Tottenham
Stoke161v172Sunderland
Man City172v139Everton
Arsenal156v196Swansea
Chelsea171v238Leicester
Burnley166v154Arsenal
Sunderland131v148West Brom
West Ham180v193Middlesbrough
Stoke219v163West Brom
Bournemouth263v221Everton
Burnley149v205Watford
Middlesbrough177v148Tottenham
West Ham175v218Southampton
Watford158v160Bournemouth
Leicester194v168Southampton
Tottenham186v195Man City
Man United184v158Stoke
Hull159v134Chelsea
Swansea174v166Liverpool
Everton188v161Crystal Palace
Man City207v180West Ham
Tottenham229v201Sunderland
Stoke190v202Tottenham
Tottenham194v163Liverpool
Tottenham272v239Crystal Palace
Everton247v246Tottenham
Arsenal220v170Chelsea
Swansea179v210Man City
Sunderland201v192Crystal Palace
Liverpool260v217Hull
Man United180v192Leicester
Southampton215v234Swansea
Crystal Palace212v201Stoke
Watford217v221Man United
Everton212v188Middlesbrough
West Brom246v228West Ham
Man City212v210Bournemouth
Leicester214v255Burnley
Hull212v202Arsenal
Chelsea210v238Liverpool
Sunderland156v174Everton
Swansea240v267Chelsea
Liverpool243v142Leicester
West Ham212v168Watford
Middlesbrough224v168Crystal Palace
Burnley203v171Hull
Bournemouth191v171West Brom
Arsenal219v205Southampton
Man United205v243Man City
West Brom163v216Middlesbrough
Hull203v205Man United
Watford187v185Arsenal
Southampton190v190Sunderland
Leicester202v209Swansea
Everton185v182Stoke
Crystal Palace183v208Bournemouth
Chelsea189v157Burnley
West Ham234v213Bournemouth
Sunderland247v237Middlesbrough
Leicester237v272Arsenal
West Brom243v254Everton
Watford221v255Chelsea
Swansea234v273Hull
Burnley275v245Liverpool
Stoke255v201Man City
Man United258v217Southampton
Chelsea236v194West Ham
Arsenal245v188Liverpool
Bournemouth193v235Man United
Man City214v256Sunderland
Southampton222v221Watford
Middlesbrough223v254Stoke
Crystal Palace250v226West Brom
Burnley239v202Swansea
Hull255v216Leicester

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: