ROCKWARE FLAPS 2015

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Spirerites - Nigel Perkins35250101815151330275
2Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 35240111935173320272
326 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler3523391837167516272
4Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles35220132078168938966
5Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon3521212180417723265
6ronker - Jamie Rhodes 3521014180417752963
7AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke35192141828166016859
8Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 3518215181217337956
9Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald35181161814162219255
10Wattoninhos - Carl Watton35181161907173816955
11Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne 351711718601869-952
12Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor351711716571709-5252
13Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 351711716381712-7452
14sebell - Colin Rhodes 351711717141887-17352
15Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter3517018173516805551
16Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch3517018182817824651
17Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 351701817911815-2451
18Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck351621716361718-8250
19Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie3516118181017506049
20Bladders - Bradley Holland 35160191754161314148
21Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers351502016681873-20545
22Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker351421917651908-14344
23Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 351421913521576-22444
24STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs351402116521758-10642
25Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury351232016431681-3839
26Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman351112316781822-14434
27Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner351022312891836-54732
28Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 351002515191724-20530

Viewed 899 times

sebell - Colin Rhodes 46v40Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 43v38Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 35v26Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins53v27Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs37v41Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald29v30ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 56v32AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury48v33Bladders - Bradley Holland
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch33v36Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner20v27Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter30v4626 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 21v34Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers39v33Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 28v45Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
sebell - Colin Rhodes 42v16Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 50v23Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 47v33Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins54v26Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs33v37Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald16v23Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 35v38ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury28v50AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch47v31Bladders - Bradley Holland
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner18v29Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 13v4326 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers44v45Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 52v30Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman36v41Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
sebell - Colin Rhodes 138v119Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 101v47Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 122v137Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins130v112Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs105v73Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald115v89Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 88v156Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury124v93ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch100v99AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner46v115Bladders - Bradley Holland
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles130v103Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers122v11326 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 107v97Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman131v131Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
sebell - Colin Rhodes 56v55Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 35v81Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 58v24Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins40v55Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs50v35Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald51v45Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 40v65Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury30v39Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch41v48ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner23v38AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles66v73Bladders - Bradley Holland
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 53v7726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman62v49Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon44v68Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
sebell - Colin Rhodes 61v80Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 67v60Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 96v93Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins48v27Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs62v80Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald60v72Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 56v43Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury59v75Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch66v93Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner29v68ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles66v82AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker60v78Bladders - Bradley Holland
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman58v7626 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon50v72Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
sebell - Colin Rhodes 35v75Bladders - Bradley Holland
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 31v52Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 56v39Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins39v63Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs37v20Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald51v53Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 50v32Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury36v19Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch41v55Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner31v56Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles43v50ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker47v47AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon44v5226 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne 46v47Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
sebell - Colin Rhodes 55v53Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 34v54Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 53v47Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins35v43Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs31v55Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald38v26Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 27v21Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury34v62Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch80v27Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner42v58Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles51v56Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker61v41ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Bladders - Bradley Holland 63v56AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne 64v4126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter28v61Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
sebell - Colin Rhodes 65v45AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 46v53Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 77v48Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins48v34Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs38v56Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald56v35Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 53v37Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch61v56Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner32v20Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles53v38Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker48v36Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Bladders - Bradley Holland 50v60ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck42v4226 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
sebell - Colin Rhodes 42v5326 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 75v46Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 67v48Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins63v42Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs45v33Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald41v50Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 76v42Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury53v53Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch37v51Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner31v72Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles47v41Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker59v64Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Bladders - Bradley Holland 51v54Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke25v48ronker - Jamie Rhodes
sebell - Colin Rhodes 58v63ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 54v6526 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 53v39Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins57v59Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs44v79Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald76v64Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 43v86Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury41v54Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch80v56Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner36v78Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles84v75Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker74v42Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Bladders - Bradley Holland 56v25Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke40v58Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs44v7Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
sebell - Colin Rhodes 42v42Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 30v6926 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins36v32Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald62v36Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 23v15Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury51v51Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch18v42Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner13v27Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles58v14Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker31v56Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Bladders - Bradley Holland 26v22Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke15v18Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 56v46Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
sebell - Colin Rhodes 46v39Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 35v46Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins46v3626 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs34v70Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald43v59Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 46v53Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury41v54Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch45v61Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner58v66Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles46v54Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker59v28Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Bladders - Bradley Holland 45v52Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke42v40Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 41v33Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
sebell - Colin Rhodes 73v120Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 48v96Spirerites - Nigel Perkins
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs73v8726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald100v81Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 97v99Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch130v95Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury76v90Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner79v79Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles122v83Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker91v99Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Bladders - Bradley Holland 55v79Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke76v76Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 83v54Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton95v106Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
sebell - Colin Rhodes 25v89Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 46v27STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 79v25Spirerites - Nigel Perkins
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald42v2226 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 15v18Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury50v57Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch56v45Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner14v56Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles70v38Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker58v16Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Bladders - Bradley Holland 40v30Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke65v43Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 55v68Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton51v57Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
sebell - Colin Rhodes 42v48Spirerites - Nigel Perkins
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 45v67Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 57v50STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 64v2126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury57v26Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch64v46Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner47v49Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles73v69Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker45v51Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Bladders - Bradley Holland 54v41Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke68v43Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 65v61Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton81v41Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor69v60Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 37v67Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
sebell - Colin Rhodes 29v46Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 73v56Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 55v65Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins55v45STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury64v5626 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch51v64Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner54v39Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles50v36Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker51v69Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Bladders - Bradley Holland 48v27Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke66v37Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton48v36Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor72v50Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
sebell - Colin Rhodes 33v52STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 32v49Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 52v40Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins48v28Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch40v4126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner47v44Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles52v24Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker49v51Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Bladders - Bradley Holland 42v57Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke57v63Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 40v59Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton33v35Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor47v40Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 51v52Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
sebell - Colin Rhodes 113v111Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 112v110Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 71v106Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins119v85Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs91v95Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner40v9426 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles92v103Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker114v111Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Bladders - Bradley Holland 98v104Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke103v71Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 113v87Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton123v64Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor67v70Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 78v60Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
sebell - Colin Rhodes 17v13Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 26v15Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 29v10Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins41v18Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs9v41Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles29v3726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker43v26Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Bladders - Bradley Holland 29v2Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke20v29Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 31v36Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton11v39Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor42v24Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 14v23Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie25v21Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
sebell - Colin Rhodes 31v11Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 34v24Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 33v17Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins27v7Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs32v18Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald6v40Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker27v2726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Bladders - Bradley Holland 20v27Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke44v22Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 19v27Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton38v27Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor25v29Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 30v40Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie9v5Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
sebell - Colin Rhodes 44v80Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 70v53Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 75v64Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins56v43Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs41v42Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald48v37Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
Bladders - Bradley Holland 24v3426 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke53v52Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 61v43Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton47v92Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor29v50Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 37v83Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie31v60Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter36v46Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
sebell - Colin Rhodes 51v30Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 58v19Bladders - Bradley Holland
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 31v45Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins67v69Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs78v18Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald33v34Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 20v50Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke56v4626 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 17v64Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton64v78Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor31v54Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 78v55Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie67v25Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter54v44Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
sebell - Colin Rhodes 90v78Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 70v101AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 97v87Bladders - Bradley Holland
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins103v76Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs64v116Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald113v34Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 102v100Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
ronker - Jamie Rhodes 97v10426 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton91v38Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor85v111Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 69v95Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie93v70Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter76v78Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 55v62Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 17v25Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald31v22Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
sebell - Colin Rhodes 37v31Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 33v14ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 46v18AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins31v25Bladders - Bradley Holland
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs29v23Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 38v41Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury14v40Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Wattoninhos - Carl Watton30v3726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor21v30Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie9v14Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter28v14Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 20v33Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 51v56Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
sebell - Colin Rhodes 45v82Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 62v61ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins64v41AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs63v75Bladders - Bradley Holland
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald78v23Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 101v78Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury36v62Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor51v6226 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 56v34Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie47v56Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter81v57Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 49v28Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers68v78Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
sebell - Colin Rhodes 48v41Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 61v52Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 36v25Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins67v41ronker - Jamie Rhodes
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs42v52AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald68v34Bladders - Bradley Holland
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 61v40Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury17v47Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch75v49Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald 31v4726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie36v29Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter45v29Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 5v22Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers34v21Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
sebell - Colin Rhodes 31v59Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 26v72Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 46v49Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins72v45Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs78v63ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald50v101AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 24v70Bladders - Bradley Holland
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury46v49Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch36v80Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie41v5026 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter103v58Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 75v64Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers80v67Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 44v55Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
sebell - Colin Rhodes 79v58Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 13v57Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 55v81Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins32v21Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs67v89Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald43v61ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 40v74AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury53v47Bladders - Bradley Holland
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch63v67Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner12v65Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter39v5526 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 21v47Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers10v62Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 53v66Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
sebell - Colin Rhodes 45v65Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 16v81Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 69v66Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins65v56Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs58v33Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald66v83Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 45v74ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury50v64AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch64v55Bladders - Bradley Holland
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner63v62Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew 64v9526 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers59v64Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 62v77Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman35v38Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
sebell - Colin Rhodes 70v32Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 24v64Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 51v71Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins32v34Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs33v83Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald49v50Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 49v30Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury34v41ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch60v65AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner25v54Bladders - Bradley Holland
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles71v24Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers36v5126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 55v30Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman36v51Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
sebell - Colin Rhodes 34v48Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 31v4Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 41v9Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins44v28Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs43v36Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald19v20Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 57v18Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury40v28Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch23v36ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner44v24AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles43v31Bladders - Bradley Holland
Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills 38v4126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman27v28Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon32v30Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 28v3Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins23v32Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
sebell - Colin Rhodes 39v11Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 34v2Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs16v33Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald30v22Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 36v44Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury26v26Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch27v23Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner26v33ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles26v9AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker46v32Bladders - Bradley Holland
Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman63v2726 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon27v27Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
sebell - Colin Rhodes 22v65Bladders - Bradley Holland
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 63v18Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 24v72Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins36v46Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs35v51Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald59v62Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 63v91Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury60v39Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch17v33Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner62v62Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles85v51ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker27v61AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon45v4526 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne 60v76Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
sebell - Colin Rhodes 28v32Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 52v53Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 29v35Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins5v41Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs48v19Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald45v45Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 37v35Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury45v50Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch37v22Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner50v35Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles42v32Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker26v62ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Bladders - Bradley Holland 45v34AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne 71v3126 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler
sebell - Colin Rhodes 2v5AdamJohnsons juniors - Liam Pryke
Young Jimmy's - Graham Turner 13v14Blueandwhitewizzards - Ste Bayne
Tys Top Team - Tyrone Marsh 3v24Cas Wrecking Crew - Daniel Curzon
Spirerites - Nigel Perkins10v7Clappyclungfc - Gareth Westerman
STUBBEUTEO -Stephen Stubbs18v7Flatcappers 15 - Geoff Sills
Nisi optimum - Dean Bramhald28v13Ginna's dreamers - Darren Vickers
Mad Josh Moose - Adrian Turner 7v9Keepers when needed - Alex Kendrew
Hit and Hope - Jon Horbury13v14Mr Brownstone - Steven Minter
Four leaf clover - David Mcculloch11v3Nuneaton Jam Factory F - Antony Beattie
Deans dipshuts - Dean Turner9v0Secret Weapon - Lee Bramhald
Charlo's Champs - Liam Charles6v22Tekthimoney 11 - Craig Taylor
Bun Club Warriors - Jamie Parker16v25Wattoninhos - Carl Watton
Bladders - Bradley Holland 9v13ronker - Jamie Rhodes
Athletico kebab - Kevin Mcculleck12v1426 goals in 35 games - Stephen Lightowler

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: