|
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | v | 0 | 1. FC Köln II |
Westfalia Rhynern | 0 | v | 1 | KFC Uerdingen |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 1 | v | 0 | Wuppertaler SV |
SC Verl | 0 | v | 1 | Borussia Dortmund II |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | v | 1 | SC Wiedenbrück |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | v | 0 | Alemannia Aachen |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | v | 4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II |
KFC Uerdingen | 0 | v | 0 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | v | 2 | FC Wegberg-Beeck |
Bonner SC | 1 | v | 4 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0 | v | 0 | Viktoria Köln |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | v | 3 | SV Rödinghausen |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | v | 2 | SC Verl |
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | v | 1 | Westfalia Rhynern |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | v | 0 | Wuppertaler SV |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 | v | 1 | 1. FC Köln II |
SV Rödinghausen | 0 | v | 2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | v | 1 | Alemannia Aachen |
Bonner SC | 0 | v | 0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | v | 0 | Borussia Dortmund II |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2 | v | 1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
SC Verl | 2 | v | 3 | TuS Erndtebrück |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | v | 1 | KFC Uerdingen |
TuS Erndtebrück | 0 | v | 0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | v | 0 | Bonner SC |
KFC Uerdingen | 3 | v | 3 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | v | 0 | SV Rödinghausen |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0 | v | 0 | SC Verl |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4 | v | 0 | Westfalia Rhynern |
Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | v | 2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | v | 3 | FC Wegberg-Beeck |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | v | 3 | Viktoria Köln |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | v | 2 | Wuppertaler SV |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | v | 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | v | 1 | Borussia Dortmund II |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | v | 1 | Viktoria Köln |
1. FC Köln II | 0 | v | 4 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | v | 2 | TuS Erndtebrück |
SC Verl | 1 | v | 2 | Alemannia Aachen |
Bonner SC | 1 | v | 2 | KFC Uerdingen |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 2 | v | 0 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | v | 5 | Bonner SC |
Borussia Dortmund II | 0 | v | 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | v | 3 | Westfalia Rhynern |
TuS Erndtebrück | 3 | v | 0 | SG Wattenscheid 09 |
SC Wiedenbrück | 5 | v | 0 | SV Rödinghausen |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | v | 2 | SC Verl |
KFC Uerdingen | 0 | v | 3 | 1. FC Köln II |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | v | 1 | FC Wegberg-Beeck |
Alemannia Aachen | 0 | v | 0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II |