Rain hill Mini League (Thursday)

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Thatto Heath11004043
2St Ann's 11002113
3Allanson Street21013303
4St Mary's and St pauls00000000
5St Thomas of Canterbury 00000000
6St Bartholomew200216-50

Viewed 313 times

Thatto Heath4v0St Bartholomew
Allanson Street1v2St Ann's
St Bartholomew1v2Allanson Street

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: