If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Temperley651094516
2Belgrano6411125713
3Independiente Rivadavia641196313
4Chacarita640275212
5Platense632184411
6Instituto6240127510
7Dep. Morón6312911-210
8Villa Dálmine623110559
9Gimnasia (J)63038629
10Estudiantes (BA)62317529
11Brown (Adrogué)63038719
12Ferro630367-19
13San Martín (SJ)61509638
14Gimnasia (M)62226518
15Alvarado62228808
16Riestra62226608
17Brown (Madryn)622289-18
18Santamarina622278-18
19Tigre621379-27
20Nueva Chicago621357-27
21Quilmes613268-26
22All Boys6132610-46
23Mitre (S)620459-46
24Atl. Rafaela620449-56
25Agropecuario61234405
26Barracas Central6123813-55
27Sarmiento611458-34
28Almagro6006412-80

Viewed 250 times

Quilmes0v2Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia (J)3v2Tigre
San Martín (SJ)1v1Estudiantes (BA)
Riestra2v2Gimnasia (M)
Mitre (S)0v1Brown (Madryn)
Barracas Central1v3Santamarina
Atl. Rafaela2v1Sarmiento
All Boys0v0Agropecuario
Almagro1v2Nueva Chicago
Chacarita1v2Temperley
Instituto2v2Villa Dálmine
Belgrano4v1Dep. Morón
Independiente Rivadavia2v1Ferro
Alvarado0v2Platense
Temperley1v0Independiente Rivadavia
Platense1v1Belgrano
Brown (Adrogué)0v1Alvarado
San Martín (SJ)0v0Gimnasia (M)
Gimnasia (J)0v1Instituto
Riestra1v2Dep. Morón
Estudiantes (BA)3v0Santamarina
Chacarita1v0Ferro
Brown (Madryn)3v3Quilmes
Almagro1v2Mitre (S)
Agropecuario3v0Atl. Rafaela
All Boys2v2Sarmiento
Tigre2v1Nueva Chicago
Barracas Central0v4Villa Dálmine
Nueva Chicago0v2Platense
Santamarina1v1Quilmes
Estudiantes (BA)0v0Villa Dálmine
Alvarado2v3Dep. Morón
Gimnasia (M)1v0Sarmiento
Mitre (S)0v2Barracas Central
Brown (Madryn)1v0Atl. Rafaela
Almagro1v2All Boys
Instituto2v2San Martín (SJ)
Ferro2v1Gimnasia (J)
Chacarita2v0Brown (Adrogué)
Riestra0v1Temperley
Belgrano1v2Independiente Rivadavia
Agropecuario0v1Tigre
Chacarita0v2Belgrano
Platense1v1Quilmes
Gimnasia (J)1v0Nueva Chicago
Villa Dálmine1v2Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia1v1Instituto
Dep. Morón1v0Agropecuario
Barracas Central2v2Estudiantes (BA)
Riestra1v0Santamarina
Brown (Adrogué)3v0Mitre (S)
Ferro1v0Gimnasia (M)
San Martín (SJ)1v1Alvarado
Brown (Madryn)1v2Sarmiento
Atl. Rafaela2v1Almagro
Tigre1v1All Boys
Gimnasia (J)3v0Almagro
Quilmes1v0Atl. Rafaela
Estudiantes (BA)1v0Sarmiento
Brown (Madryn)2v2Barracas Central
Brown (Adrogué)2v0Tigre
Platense1v0All Boys
Agropecuario1v2Santamarina
Dep. Morón1v3Villa Dálmine
Belgrano2v0Ferro
Mitre (S)1v2Independiente Rivadavia
Temperley2v2Alvarado
Gimnasia (M)1v2Chacarita
Riestra1v1San Martín (SJ)
Nueva Chicago1v1Instituto
Brown (Adrogué)1v4San Martín (SJ)
Instituto5v1All Boys
Alvarado2v0Estudiantes (BA)
Tigre1v2Belgrano
Quilmes0v1Riestra
Atl. Rafaela0v2Mitre (S)
Gimnasia (J)0v1Chacarita
Sarmiento0v1Nueva Chicago
Santamarina1v1Dep. Morón
Villa Dálmine0v0Agropecuario
Barracas Central1v2Ferro
Temperley1v0Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia2v1Platense
Gimnasia (M)2v0Brown (Madryn)