Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Richie Blackmore 171511114377746
2Brandon Manchip 171232107664139
3Ben Francis 171124106713535
4Dave Bowden 171034102693333
5Robert Short17102594722232
6Craig Hill17872106753131
7Dean Bearne 1785497791829
8Mason Nicholls 1792691801129
9Steve Blackmore 1775597831426
10Matt Phillips 177378984524
11Hadleigh Winsor 176388483121
12Paul Reading 1770107190-1921
13Andy Hill175578883520
14Liam Stickley 176298292-1020
15Nigel Robson 1742117794-1714
16Peter Skrivanos 1741127699-2313
17Bye 171600160112-1120
18Bye 71600160112-1120

Viewed 118 times

Robert Short6v6Dean Bearne
Ben Francis 7v4Hadleigh Winsor
Brandon Manchip 7v3Nigel Robson
Dave Bowden 7v3Matt Phillips
Liam Stickley 7v0Bye 7
Andy Hill7v2Paul Reading
Peter Skrivanos 7v5Steve Blackmore
Mason Nicholls 7v0Bye 17
Craig Hill7v3Richie Blackmore
Ben Francis 6v6Andy Hill
Brandon Manchip 6v6Craig Hill
Brandon Manchip 7v4Liam Stickley
Paul Reading 7v4Nigel Robson
Brandon Manchip 7v0Bye 7
Dave Bowden 7v2Liam Stickley
Hadleigh Winsor 6v6Matt Phillips
Ben Francis 7v2Peter Skrivanos
Robert Short7v5Steve Blackmore
Richie Blackmore 7v1Dean Bearne
Mason Nicholls 7v3Craig Hill
Andy Hill7v0Bye 17
Nigel Robson 7v3Andy Hill
Richie Blackmore 7v4Steve Blackmore
Craig Hill7v1Matt Phillips
Steve Blackmore 6v6Mason Nicholls
Steve Blackmore 4v7Liam Stickley
Steve Blackmore 7v0Bye 17
Steve Blackmore 6v6Craig Hill
Steve Blackmore 0v7Andy Hill
Steve Blackmore 6v6Dean Bearne
Steve Blackmore 6v6Brandon Manchip
Steve Blackmore 7v4Ben Francis
Steve Blackmore 7v0Bye 7
Steve Blackmore 6v6Matt Phillips
Steve Blackmore 7v3Paul Reading
Steve Blackmore 7v3Nigel Robson
Steve Blackmore 7v4Dave Bowden
Steve Blackmore 7v4Hadleigh Winsor
Ben Francis 7v3Robert Short
Craig Hill7v0Bye 17
Dean Bearne 7v4Mason Nicholls
Matt Phillips 7v5Peter Skrivanos
Hadleigh Winsor 7v3Liam Stickley
Brandon Manchip 6v6Dave Bowden
Paul Reading 7v0Bye 7
Ben Francis 6v6Mason Nicholls
Brandon Manchip 7v2Andy Hill
Liam Stickley 7v5Peter Skrivanos
Liam Stickley 7v5Craig Hill
Liam Stickley 0v7Richie Blackmore
Liam Stickley 3v7Dean Bearne
Liam Stickley 5v7Robert Short
Liam Stickley 3v7Mason Nicholls
Liam Stickley 7v0Bye 17
Liam Stickley 7v3Nigel Robson
Liam Stickley 4v7Ben Francis
Liam Stickley 6v6Matt Phillips
Liam Stickley 6v6Andy Hill
Liam Stickley 4v7Paul Reading
Nigel Robson 7v0Bye 7
Dave Bowden 7v1Paul Reading
Brandon Manchip 7v3Hadleigh Winsor
Robert Short7v5Matt Phillips
Richie Blackmore 7v4Ben Francis
Dean Bearne 7v0Bye 17
Craig Hill7v5Andy Hill
Dave Bowden 7v4Nigel Robson
Ben Francis 7v3Dean Bearne
Dean Bearne 6v6Craig Hill
Richie Blackmore 7v2Matt Phillips
Brandon Manchip 7v1Peter Skrivanos
Paul Reading 7v4Hadleigh Winsor
Andy Hill7v0Bye 7
Dave Bowden 7v0Bye 7
Nigel Robson 7v2Hadleigh Winsor
Paul Reading 7v4Peter Skrivanos
Brandon Manchip 7v3Robert Short
Matt Phillips 7v4Mason Nicholls
Ben Francis 7v0Bye 17
Andy Hill6v6Dean Bearne
Craig Hill7v4Ben Francis
Matt Phillips 7v0Bye 17
Richie Blackmore 7v2Brandon Manchip
Robert Short7v2Paul Reading
Nigel Robson 6v6Peter Skrivanos
Hadleigh Winsor 7v0Bye 7
Andy Hill6v6Dave Bowden
Hadleigh Winsor 7v1Dave Bowden
Peter Skrivanos 7v0Bye 7
Robert Short7v1Nigel Robson
Richie Blackmore 7v0Paul Reading
Brandon Manchip 7v3Mason Nicholls
Richie Blackmore 6v6Andy Hill
Craig Hill7v4Peter Skrivanos
Mason Nicholls 7v3Andy Hill
Dean Bearne 6v6Hadleigh Winsor
Dean Bearne 7v2Matt Phillips
Brandon Manchip 7v0Bye 17
Mason Nicholls 7v3Paul Reading
Richie Blackmore 7v2Nigel Robson
Robert Short7v0Bye 7
Dave Bowden 7v4Peter Skrivanos
Hadleigh Winsor 7v3Andy Hill
Richie Blackmore 7v0Bye 7
Mason Nicholls 7v0Bye 7
Craig Hill7v0Bye 7
Dean Bearne 7v0Bye 7
Ben Francis 7v0Bye 7
Matt Phillips 7v0Bye 7
Hadleigh Winsor 7v2Peter Skrivanos
Dave Bowden 7v3Robert Short
Mason Nicholls 7v5Nigel Robson
Paul Reading 7v0Bye 17
Brandon Manchip 7v5Paul Reading
Dave Bowden 6v6Craig Hill
Craig Hill6v6Nigel Robson
Ben Francis 7v4Matt Phillips
Dean Bearne 7v3Brandon Manchip
Craig Hill7v2Paul Reading
Nigel Robson 7v0Bye 17
Richie Blackmore 7v5Dave Bowden
Robert Short7v2Hadleigh Winsor
Peter Skrivanos 7v4Andy Hill
Robert Short7v3Peter Skrivanos
Richie Blackmore 7v1Hadleigh Winsor
Dave Bowden 7v3Mason Nicholls
Paul Reading 7v4Dean Bearne
Matt Phillips 7v3Andy Hill
Dean Bearne 7v4Nigel Robson
Brandon Manchip 7v5Ben Francis
Dave Bowden 7v0Bye 17
Mason Nicholls 7v4Hadleigh Winsor
Richie Blackmore 7v2Peter Skrivanos
Andy Hill7v2Robert Short
Richie Blackmore 7v0Bye 17
Hadleigh Winsor 7v0Bye 17
Peter Skrivanos 7v0Bye 17
Robert Short7v0Bye 17
Dean Bearne 3v7Dave Bowden
Dean Bearne 7v5Peter Skrivanos
Richie Blackmore 7v1Robert Short
Mason Nicholls 7v5Peter Skrivanos
Ben Francis 7v3Paul Reading
Brandon Manchip 7v5Matt Phillips
Ben Francis 7v4Nigel Robson
Richie Blackmore 7v0Mason Nicholls
Matt Phillips 7v1Paul Reading
Hadleigh Winsor 6v6Craig Hill
Robert Short7v2Mason Nicholls
Matt Phillips 7v4Nigel Robson
Robert Short6v6Craig Hill
Ben Francis 7v4Dave Bowden