If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Steven65012716115
2Bachrain4301191273
3Yosep4301171433
4Hamka4202171342
5Endeng4202131122
6Faizal62041823-52
7Kelly6006830-220

Viewed 140 times

Faizal0v5Hamka
Kelly1v5Endeng
Steven5v2Yosep
Steven5v2Endeng
Hamka4v5Bachrain
Hamka5v3Kelly
Bachrain5v1Faizal
Yosep5v3Faizal
Hamka3v5Steven
Yosep5v4Bachrain
Kelly0v5Endeng
Faizal4v5Steven
Faizal5v1Endeng
Yosep5v2Kelly
Steven5v0Kelly
Faizal5v2Kelly
Bachrain5v2Steven