If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Clemence52125507
2Collin11003033
3Innocent21013213
4Chimwemwe210123-13
5Jere10100001
6Rodney00000000
7Kaptain100103-30

Viewed 830 times

Chimwemwe2v0Clemence
Innocent3v0Chimwemwe
Clemence3v0Kaptain
Jere0v0Clemence
Collin3v0Clemence
Clemence2v0Innocent