If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Gary2200204166
2Graham3201191726
3Craig2110131124
4Eric1100111103
5Erlend210115963
6Andy2101141043
7Liam2101131123
8Chris2101121203
9Sean2101816-83
10Euan2011816-81
11Adam00000000
12Keith00000000
13Mark100139-60
14Tom1001210-80
15Steven2002618-120

Viewed 539 times

Graham8v4Chris
Eric11v1Sean
Gary10v2Tom
Graham7v5Erlend
Euan2v10Gary
Euan6v6Craig
Sean7v5Andy
Craig7v5Liam
Chris8v4Steven
Andy9v3Mark
Erlend10v2Steven
Liam8v4Graham