St. Přípravka

If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1SK Horní Bříza 109011705111927
2Sokol Mladotice 10901132399327
3FK Trafo Hadačka 10901116348227
4TJ Sokol Plasy 1061386483819
5Slavoj Žihle 10604115912418
6Sokol Kralovice 104065489-3512
7Olympie Kožlany 1031669129-6010
8Sokol Manětín 1030767104-379
9FK Bohemia Kaznějov 102176695-297
10TJ Trnová 1021737120-837
11Sokol Dolní Bělá 10001036148-1120

Viewed 351 times

SK Horní Bříza 30v5Olympie Kožlany
TJ Trnová 1v16FK Trafo Hadačka
Slavoj Žihle 12v6FK Bohemia Kaznějov
Sokol Manětín 3v12Sokol Mladotice
Sokol Dolní Bělá 8v9Sokol Kralovice
Sokol Mladotice 11v3TJ Sokol Plasy
Sokol Kralovice 6v15Slavoj Žihle
Olympie Kožlany 11v2Sokol Dolní Bělá
FK Trafo Hadačka 16v2Sokol Manětín
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 9v9TJ Trnová
SK Horní Bříza 9v4TJ Sokol Plasy
TJ Trnová 2v6Sokol Kralovice
Slavoj Žihle 14v9Olympie Kožlany
FK Trafo Hadačka 3v6Sokol Mladotice
Sokol Manětín 10v4FK Bohemia Kaznějov
TJ Sokol Plasy 18v1Sokol Dolní Bělá
Sokol Mladotice 10v12SK Horní Bříza
Sokol Kralovice 6v4Sokol Manětín
Olympie Kožlany 8v7TJ Trnová
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 6v12FK Trafo Hadačka
Sokol Dolní Bělá 2v22SK Horní Bříza
Slavoj Žihle 7v9TJ Sokol Plasy
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 2v15Sokol Mladotice
Sokol Manětín 16v9Olympie Kožlany
FK Trafo Hadačka 11v1Sokol Kralovice
TJ Sokol Plasy 13v1TJ Trnová
Sokol Mladotice 14v1Sokol Dolní Bělá
Olympie Kožlany 3v11FK Trafo Hadačka
SK Horní Bříza 18v10Slavoj Žihle
Sokol Kralovice 7v2FK Bohemia Kaznějov
TJ Trnová 1v22SK Horní Bříza
Sokol Kralovice 6v10Sokol Mladotice
Slavoj Žihle 23v3Sokol Dolní Bělá
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 18v2Olympie Kožlany
Sokol Manětín 4v9TJ Sokol Plasy
Sokol Manětín 12v8Sokol Dolní Bělá
Sokol Kralovice 4v12SK Horní Bříza
Olympie Kožlany 5v5TJ Sokol Plasy
FK Trafo Hadačka 14v3Slavoj Žihle
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 14v3Sokol Dolní Bělá
Sokol Manětín 5v6TJ Trnová
Sokol Dolní Bělá 5v6TJ Trnová
TJ Sokol Plasy 4v6FK Trafo Hadačka
Sokol Mladotice 16v3Slavoj Žihle
SK Horní Bříza 23v4Sokol Manětín
Olympie Kožlany 12v7Sokol Kralovice
TJ Trnová 1v19Sokol Mladotice
TJ Sokol Plasy 13v2Sokol Kralovice
Sokol Dolní Bělá 3v19FK Trafo Hadačka
Slavoj Žihle 11v7Sokol Manětín
SK Horní Bříza 17v3FK Bohemia Kaznějov
TJ Trnová 3v17Slavoj Žihle
Olympie Kožlany 5v19Sokol Mladotice
FK Trafo Hadačka 8v5SK Horní Bříza
FK Bohemia Kaznějov 2v8TJ Sokol Plasy