If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Anoop6420115614
2Sahad631266010
3Safvan530211749
4Shabeeb42204228
5Hashim51316606
6Sinan6114511-64
7Junaid601528-61

Viewed 253 times

Anoop1v1Shabeeb
Hashim3v2Safvan
Anoop1v0Junaid
Sinan2v0Junaid
Sahad1v0Sinan
Sahad0v2Safvan
Sinan1v5Safvan
Sahad0v0Shabeeb
Hashim1v2Sahad
Sahad1v0Junaid
Anoop3v2Sahad
Anoop3v1Sinan
Hashim1v1Sinan
Anoop3v1Safvan
Shabeeb1v0Sinan
Shabeeb2v1Junaid
Junaid1v1Hashim
Safvan1v0Junaid
Anoop0v0Hashim