If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Team 211003123
2Team 300000000
3Team 400000000
4Team 500000000
5Team 600000000
6Team 1100113-20

Viewed 181 times

Team 11v3Team 2