If your league or tournament uses SportsTables regularly please consider buying us a coffee to say thanks.

Buy us a coffee

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Simon Clode95131414011
2John Beedon65012341910
3Nick Austin -Hall4400160168
4Paul Sheerin924310738
5Matt Giles53117437
6John Martinez 42205056
7Rob Defries 63039726
8Brian Walker32019184
9Paul Winter320111564
10Stan Clode92071025-154
11Steve Lyons6024026-262
12John Walker6006021-210

Viewed 139 times

Steve Lyons0v0Paul Sheerin
Steve Lyons0v0Paul Sheerin
Stan Clode8v0Steve Lyons
Paul Winter8v0Steve Lyons
Paul Winter3v0Stan Clode
Paul Winter0v5John Beedon
Stan Clode0v4John Beedon
Steve Lyons0v8John Beedon
Rob Defries 0v2John Martinez
Rob Defries 2v0Paul Sheerin
Rob Defries 4v0Stan Clode
Simon Clode2v0Steve Lyons
Simon Clode3v0John Walker
Stan Clode0v2Matt Giles
Stan Clode2v0John Walker
Simon Clode4v0Matt Giles
John Walker0v2Nick Austin -Hall
Stan Clode0v6Paul Sheerin
John Martinez 0v0Paul Sheerin
John Martinez 3v0Stan Clode
John Martinez 0v0Simon Clode
Simon Clode2v0Paul Sheerin
Simon Clode3v0Stan Clode
John Beedon4v0Simon Clode
Matt Giles1v0Brian Walker
Matt Giles0v0Paul Sheerin
Brian Walker3v0Paul Sheerin
John Walker0v4Paul Sheerin
John Walker0v6Brian Walker
John Walker0v4Matt Giles
Rob Defries 0v2John Beedon
Nick Austin -Hall4v0John Beedon
Nick Austin -Hall3v0Rob Defries
Simon Clode0v3Rob Defries
Simon Clode0v7Nick Austin -Hall