Ottawa Kent Football League

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Cedar Springs-Rockford169073803047627
2Byron Center165011229404-17515
3Comstock Park164012221457-23612
4Sparta33009613839
5Grand Rapids33007923569
6Grandville-Wyoming33008355289
7Coopersville-Allendale33007755229
8Wayland320111120916
9Hastings32017737406
10Kentwood32018756316
11Hudsonville32013417176
12Lowell42027778-16
13Forest Hills-Ada32016265-36
14Zeeland-Holland21015137143
15Grand Haven3102515103
16Greenville31027276-43
17Jenison30035998-390

Viewed 68 times

Comstock Park0v42Wayland
Comstock Park3v55Sparta
Comstock Park20v14Lowell
Comstock Park20v14Lowell
Comstock Park7v35Kentwood
Comstock Park27v19Jenison
Comstock Park0v7Hudsonville
Comstock Park3v27Hastings
Comstock Park34v31Greenville
Comstock Park24v26Grandville-Wyoming
Comstock Park3v24Grand Rapids
Comstock Park14v34Grand Haven
Comstock Park14v28Forest Hills-Ada
Comstock Park24v38Coopersville-Allendale
Cedar Springs-Rockford17v34Zeeland-Holland
Cedar Springs-Rockford10v6Wayland
Cedar Springs-Rockford3v17Sparta
Cedar Springs-Rockford21v24Lowell
Cedar Springs-Rockford35v10Kentwood
Cedar Springs-Rockford38v13Jenison
Cedar Springs-Rockford14v7Hudsonville
Cedar Springs-Rockford22v41Hastings
Cedar Springs-Rockford42v27Greenville
Cedar Springs-Rockford17v28Grandville-Wyoming
Cedar Springs-Rockford10v31Grand Rapids
Cedar Springs-Rockford20v7Grand Haven
Cedar Springs-Rockford34v13Forest Hills-Ada
Cedar Springs-Rockford17v24Coopersville-Allendale
Cedar Springs-Rockford38v6Comstock Park
Byron Center20v17Zeeland-Holland
Byron Center10v63Wayland
Byron Center7v24Sparta
Byron Center17v25Lowell
Byron Center14v42Kentwood
Byron Center33v27Jenison
Byron Center3v20Hudsonville
Byron Center12v9Hastings
Byron Center0v14Greenville
Byron Center14v29Grandville-Wyoming
Byron Center10v24Grand Rapids
Byron Center17v10Grand Haven
Byron Center17v21Forest Hills-Ada
Byron Center14v15Coopersville-Allendale
Byron Center25v22Comstock Park
Byron Center16v42Cedar Springs-Rockford

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: