NCAA Rankings

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Texas 1414001370114023042
2Stanford 1312011424110032436
3Florida State 1412021284116012436
4Michigan State 1311111598125034834
5Baylor1311021350109625433
6Kentucky 1311021392113925333
7Oregon State 1411031345116318233
8Wisconsin 1311021422125416833
9Texas Tech 141103114810529633
10Clemson 131102122611408633
11Virginia Tech 1310211459119726232
12Kansas 1310121364110026431
13West Virginia 131003112396715630
14TCU 131003119511088730
15Utah 141004122511418430
16Duke139131372116121128
17Wake Forest 1391310909969428
18Oklahoma State 139041236102720927
19Georgia139041424127614827
20Missouri 138059248309424
21Boston College 14806113810677124
22Louisville 1380510129872524
23Colorado 1480610671059824
24San José State1380510511055-424
25Purdue 13805967998-3124
26NC State 13715950987-3722
27Cal147169911038-4722
28Pittsburgh 13706118811157321
29Notre Dame 1360713431338518
30Ohio State 1360710421058-1618
31Penn State 1351710041019-1516
32Houston 135179651010-4516
33North Carolina 12507681909-22815
34UCF134279951057-6214
35Washington State 1441910231096-7313
36Kansas State 144199931101-10813
37Miami 144010944949-512
38Arizona 12408753872-11912
39Navy 1440108241047-22312
40South Carolina 13319779865-8610
41Oregon 1331911361242-10610
42Mississippi State 1431109721107-13510
43Arizona State 133198451004-15910
44Memphis 1330109921063-719
45Oklahoma 1321108791027-1487
46Auburn 13211010301209-1797
47Ole miss 14211111511380-2297
48Maryland 15201312011340-1396
49Georgia Tech 131111698901-2034
50Utah State 1310127351190-4553
51Non-League FBA Team5000504441377-9330

Viewed 51 times

Cal105v93Mississippi State
Oregon State 122v101Washington State
Texas 109v75Colorado
Texas Tech 84v83Maryland
Kansas State 102v96Boston College
Florida State 121v84Navy
Utah 109v84Maryland
Ole miss 76v116Miami
Louisville 116v123West Virginia
Baylor116v85Oregon State
Duke94v94Virginia Tech
Clemson 97v91Kentucky
South Carolina 86v95Wisconsin
San José State113v78Ole miss
Georgia Tech 66v74Missouri
Houston 75v84Penn State
Cal83v95Notre Dame
Oklahoma 89v99Oklahoma State
Ohio State 94v84Mississippi State
Boston College 71v82Stanford
Oregon 129v93Utah State
Pittsburgh 111v105Memphis
Kansas State 108v125Michigan State
NC State 95v92Maryland
Auburn 101v103Georgia
Wake Forest 92v92Kansas
Washington State 92v99Purdue
TCU 92v82Miami
Texas 117v108Arizona State
UCF103v122Florida State
Texas Tech 97v105Colorado
Utah 103v80Navy
Kentucky 125v90Auburn
Virginia Tech 113v94Georgia
Texas Tech 97v104Texas
Utah State 78v129Michigan State
Penn State 96v115Baylor
Ole miss 80v93Cal
Kansas 136v138San José State
Clemson 123v115Washington State
Oklahoma State 69v46Miami
North Carolina 91v63Georgia Tech
Wake Forest 103v93TCU
Oklahoma 125v137Oregon State
Wisconsin 121v113Louisville
Maryland 84v106Utah
Oregon 91v128Stanford
Boston College 103v71Missouri
UCF80v80NC State
Kansas State 77v99Duke
Mississippi State 104v123South Carolina
Colorado 80v77Florida State
Navy 76v86Arizona
West Virginia 111v91Arizona State
Memphis 88v101Notre Dame
Purdue 96v90Houston
Pittsburgh 80v74Ohio State
Wake Forest 89v87Memphis
Boston College 132v74Utah State
Ole miss 118v118Mississippi State
Wake Forest 89v82Oregon
Wake Forest 104v68Boston College
Wake Forest 134v78Oklahoma
Wake Forest 134v78Arizona State
Colorado 92v78Arizona State
Baylor79v129Oklahoma State
Ohio State 108v94Wisconsin
Texas 97v93West Virginia
Kansas 97v82Miami
Houston 99v114Oregon State
Cal124v127Pittsburgh
Utah 87v84North Carolina
Georgia Tech 113v134Stanford
Oregon 85v85Kansas State
Florida State 64v57Maryland
Notre Dame 80v86San José State
Louisville 75v67South Carolina
NC State 93v90Navy
Kentucky 107v95Purdue
Clemson 101v97Georgia
Michigan State 95v95Virginia Tech
Washington State 74v74Penn State
Oklahoma 107v123TCU
UCF107v110Texas Tech
Duke118v80Auburn
Arizona 71v92Missouri
Auburn 99v131Virginia Tech
Arizona 75v88Virginia Tech
Ohio State 78v128Virginia Tech
Oklahoma 94v119Virginia Tech
Pittsburgh 115v127Virginia Tech
NC State 91v101Virginia Tech
Non-League FBA Team47v128Virginia Tech
Oregon 89v128Virginia Tech
Oregon State 107v109Virginia Tech
Baylor119v98Virginia Tech
UCF89v92Cal
Purdue 79v77South Carolina
Utah State 85v139Texas
Utah 93v85Auburn
Kentucky 109v102West Virginia
Ohio State 87v94Florida State
Penn State 74v73Missouri
Oregon State 101v90Washington State
TCU 101v92Wake Forest
Boston College 114v64Navy
Mississippi State 80v62Georgia Tech
Maryland 111v122Georgia
Miami 81v114Wisconsin
Oregon 68v73Clemson
Pittsburgh 94v96Louisville
San José State112v110Oklahoma State
Kansas State 81v72Ole miss
NC State 78v89Duke
Oklahoma 85v97North Carolina
Arizona State 78v117Kansas
Stanford 108v92Houston
Notre Dame 111v110Memphis
Arizona 79v128Michigan State
Texas Tech 114v109Colorado
Texas 136v134Memphis
Stanford 127v84Utah State
Stanford 140v48Non-League FBA Team
Stanford 126v108Maryland
Stanford 103v77Ole miss
Stanford 92v82San José State
Memphis 71v87Stanford
UCF84v114Stanford
Texas Tech 100v89Stanford
NC State 79v94Stanford
Navy 76v111Baylor
Houston 81v85Baylor
Georgia106v104Baylor
Non-League FBA Team50v124Baylor
Wake Forest 54v132Baylor
Georgia Tech 54v76Baylor
South Carolina 79v92Baylor
Ole miss 86v92Baylor
Maryland 102v105Baylor
Washington State 72v106Oklahoma State
Ole miss 76v79Oklahoma State
Kentucky 120v79Kansas State
Kentucky 124v89Maryland
Kentucky 132v69Non-League FBA Team
Kentucky 92v69Colorado
Kentucky 100v78Pittsburgh
Kentucky 108v89UCF
Kentucky 102v99Oklahoma State
Kentucky 91v90Duke
Kentucky 91v93Michigan State
Boston College 83v108Florida State
Ole miss 95v115Wisconsin
NC State 75v84Wisconsin
Utah State 88v93Wisconsin
Penn State 112v118Wisconsin
Houston 107v131Wisconsin
Clemson 125v114Wisconsin
Georgia108v109Wisconsin
Oregon 106v110Wisconsin
Non-League FBA Team50v124Wisconsin
Houston 108v107Missouri
South Carolina 111v119TCU
Ohio State 79v81Washington State
Oregon 97v110Michigan State
Kansas State 94v111Texas Tech
Ole miss 92v118Duke
Oregon State 116v119Clemson
NC State 99v122Texas
Navy 93v100Purdue
San José State91v86Notre Dame
Auburn 82v97West Virginia
Colorado 94v95Memphis
Miami 76v74Penn State
North Carolina 117v78Arizona
Utah 73v85Louisville
Pittsburgh 117v124Florida State
Mississippi State 117v123Kansas
Cal79v123Oklahoma State
Kansas 88v85Oklahoma State
Kansas 84v57Memphis
Kansas 91v77Penn State
Kansas 98v90Purdue
Kansas 115v116TCU
Kansas 115v76Boston College
Kansas 101v92Houston
Kansas 107v0Non-League FBA Team
Arizona 74v91Georgia
Oklahoma 85v100Georgia
Oregon 110v130Georgia
Ohio State 124v143Georgia
Non-League FBA Team45v121Georgia
TCU 87v103Georgia
Oregon State 112v106Georgia
Duke103v104Clemson
Duke103v97San José State
Duke125v45Non-League FBA Team
Duke96v75Cal
Duke102v89Memphis
Duke98v126Texas Tech
Duke137v113Oregon
West Virginia 121v92Notre Dame
Florida State 129v98Notre Dame
Utah 129v143Michigan State
Utah 129v122Notre Dame
Louisville 125v122Notre Dame
Penn State 93v105Notre Dame
Pittsburgh 93v99Notre Dame
Oregon State 131v110Notre Dame
Non-League FBA Team59v122Notre Dame
Cal111v115Michigan State
Purdue 85v137Michigan State
Ohio State 117v121Michigan State
Non-League FBA Team31v134Michigan State
Texas 139v134Michigan State
Auburn 90v134Michigan State
Auburn 84v84UCF
Louisville 99v102West Virginia
Navy 94v113TCU
Wake Forest 93v81Mississippi State
Colorado 114v123San José State
Georgia Tech 82v82Oklahoma
Memphis 101v107Kansas State
South Carolina 79v79Arizona State
Ohio State 82v132Clemson
Ole miss 68v122Texas
Missouri 98v56Utah State
Purdue 75v63Maryland
Washington State 93v76Pittsburgh
Houston 85v74Miami
Oregon 87v88North Carolina
Utah 111v121Florida State
Louisville 117v123UCF
Utah State 61v131Miami
Florida State 107v106West Virginia
Missouri 113v124NC State
Washington State 100v102Utah
Texas Tech 105v116Texas
Purdue 94v99Boston College
Colorado 83v88Cal
Oklahoma State 100v93Auburn
Oregon State 123v58North Carolina
Navy 62v56Arizona State
Georgia Tech 71v76Arizona
Pittsburgh 110v107Clemson
TCU 93v82Maryland
San José State91v73Kansas State
South Carolina 68v60Mississippi State
UCF104v107Florida State
Oklahoma State 110v112Louisville
Oregon 76v71Georgia Tech
Miami 89v93NC State
Navy 89v84Mississippi State
Penn State 76v81Houston
Washington State 69v78West Virginia
Cal88v83Kansas State
North Carolina 63v134Ohio State
Boston College 104v92TCU
Maryland 111v112Arizona State
Missouri 95v92Ole miss
Clemson 133v127Utah
Penn State 108v102Arizona
Oklahoma 74v63South Carolina
Missouri 107v111Texas Tech
Purdue 112v114TCU
Washington State 86v89UCF
Florida State 79v124Oklahoma State
Auburn 147v148Colorado
West Virginia 110v88Clemson
Penn State 109v81Utah State
Wake Forest 76v74Arizona
Miami 135v138Ole miss
Oregon State 110v55Georgia Tech
San José State99v112Texas
Boston College 116v118Arizona State
North Carolina 56v136Pittsburgh
Maryland 101v104Mississippi State
South Carolina 3v15Arizona
Purdue 21v18Arizona State
Mississippi State 28v55Boston College
Utah 39v7North Carolina
Oklahoma 3v13Navy
NC State 28v24Penn State
Colorado 24v23Louisville
Cal16v24Texas
Georgia Tech 21v38Ohio State
Clemson 21v7UCF
Texas Tech 18v6Miami
Memphis 25v28Missouri
Auburn 41v38Kansas State
Utah State 17v35Houston
UCF33v16Georgia Tech
Ohio State 24v17South Carolina
Purdue 18v10Miami
Kansas State 48v54Oregon State
Florida State 28v6Mississippi State
Pittsburgh 48v10Mississippi State
Washington State 38v35Auburn
Missouri 28v0Navy
West Virginia 42v3North Carolina
Cal17v13Arizona State
NC State 12v9Washington State
Louisville 26v8Utah State
Oklahoma 27v30Texas Tech
Colorado 22v6San José State
Colorado 49v10San José State
Maryland 31v21Georgia Tech
TCU 49v3South Carolina
Utah 14v13Miami
Oregon State 30v27Wake Forest
Boston College 18v15Kansas State
Cal17v17Houston
Arizona State 13v27Memphis
North Carolina 14v35West Virginia
Missouri 35v0Navy
Arizona 20v22Louisville
Texas Tech 42v7Utah State
Oklahoma 27v30Texas
West Virginia 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Washington State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Wake Forest 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Utah State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Utah 3v0Non-League FBA Team
UCF3v0Non-League FBA Team
Texas Tech 3v0Non-League FBA Team
TCU 3v0Non-League FBA Team
South Carolina 3v0Non-League FBA Team
San José State3v0Non-League FBA Team
Purdue 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Pittsburgh 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Penn State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Oregon State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Oregon 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Ole miss 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Oklahoma State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Oklahoma 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Ohio State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
North Carolina 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Navy 3v0Non-League FBA Team
NC State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Missouri 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Mississippi State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Miami 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Memphis 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Maryland 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Louisville 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Kansas State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Houston 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Georgia Tech 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Florida State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Colorado 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Clemson 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Cal3v0Non-League FBA Team
Boston College 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Auburn 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Arizona State 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Arizona 3v0Non-League FBA Team
Texas 3v0Non-League FBA Team

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: