Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Poachers 87016357614
2Tap&spile 860270502012
3Scholars 85036159210
4Eastway 85036161010
5New tavern 8305635946
6Albert 8305625846
7Bar2b 82065169-184
8Homegaurd 81075169-182

Viewed 779 times

Tap&spile 9v6Homegaurd
Poachers 8v7Bar2b
Scholars 8v7Albert
New tavern 13v4Eastway
Tap&spile 9v6New tavern
Scholars 8v7Bar2b
Poachers 9v6Homegaurd
Homegaurd 6v9Scholars
New tavern 7v8Poachers
Eastway 9v6Tap&spile
Poachers 8v7Eastway
Scholars 8v7New tavern
Albert 11v4Bar2b
Eastway 9v6Scholars
Homegaurd 6v9Albert
Tap&spile 7v8Poachers
Scholars 7v8Tap&spile
Albert 6v9New tavern
Bar2b 5v10Homegaurd
Poachers 8v7Scholars
New tavern 7v8Bar2b
Eastway 8v7Albert
Albert 6v9Tap&spile
Bar2b 8v7Eastway
Homegaurd 7v8New tavern
Tap&spile 10v5Bar2b
Poachers 6v9Albert
Eastway 8v7Homegaurd
Eastway 9v6New tavern
Homegaurd 3v12Tap&spile
Bar2b 7v8Poachers
Albert 7v8Scholars