Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Poachers 108027872616
2Tap&spile 1170489761314
3Eastway 117048382114
4Scholars 106047773412
5New tavern 1150689761310
6Albert 125079288410
7Bar2b 1230980100-206
8Homegaurd 113087293-216

Viewed 1270 times

Tap&spile 6v9Scholars
New tavern 9v6Albert
Homegaurd 4v11Bar2b
New tavern 13v2Eastway
Scholars 7v8Poachers
Bar2b 5v10New tavern
Albert 6v9Eastway
Tap&spile 5v10Albert
Eastway 9v6Bar2b
New tavern 7v8Homegaurd
Bar2b 7v8Tap&spile
Homegaurd 9v6Eastway
Albert 8v7Poachers
Tap&spile 9v6Homegaurd
Poachers 8v7Bar2b
Scholars 8v7Albert
Tap&spile 9v6New tavern
Scholars 8v7Bar2b
Poachers 9v6Homegaurd
Homegaurd 6v9Scholars
New tavern 7v8Poachers
Eastway 9v6Tap&spile
Poachers 8v7Eastway
Scholars 8v7New tavern
Albert 11v4Bar2b
Eastway 9v6Scholars
Homegaurd 6v9Albert
Tap&spile 7v8Poachers
Scholars 7v8Tap&spile
Albert 6v9New tavern
Bar2b 5v10Homegaurd
Poachers 8v7Scholars
New tavern 7v8Bar2b
Eastway 8v7Albert
Albert 6v9Tap&spile
Bar2b 8v7Eastway
Homegaurd 7v8New tavern
Tap&spile 10v5Bar2b
Poachers 6v9Albert
Eastway 8v7Homegaurd
Eastway 9v6New tavern
Homegaurd 3v12Tap&spile
Bar2b 7v8Poachers
Albert 7v8Scholars