Mon winter C

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Loco Locals20190177443533976
2Net Setters18130565839626252
3NT Geez20120864954610348
4Safe Sets2012086215804148
5Paraledics18100856244611640
6X Rated206014482746-26424
7Nasty184014409606-19716
8LubDubs201019442842-4004

Viewed 35 times

LubDubs29v40Paraledics
Net Setters28v27Paraledics
Safe Sets43v19LubDubs
X Rated22v32Net Setters
NT Geez19v30Safe Sets
Loco Locals36v22X Rated
Loco Locals37v31NT Geez
Net Setters29v30X Rated
LubDubs18v43X Rated
Paraledics29v20Net Setters
Loco Locals39v29LubDubs
NT Geez21v31Paraledics
Nasty20v42Loco Locals
Safe Sets40v17NT Geez
Safe Sets37v16Nasty
Paraledics27v28Safe Sets
Nasty17v28Safe Sets
Net Setters43v16Paraledics
Loco Locals33v19Nasty
LubDubs14v49Net Setters
X Rated17v57Loco Locals
NT Geez38v21LubDubs
NT Geez41v21X Rated
Nasty30v27LubDubs
NT Geez32v20LubDubs
Paraledics29v21Nasty
Net Setters54v18NT Geez
X Rated20v35Paraledics
Loco Locals27v29Net Setters
Safe Sets36v23X Rated
Safe Sets19v30Loco Locals
Net Setters24v33Loco Locals
Paraledics23v33Loco Locals
Safe Sets19v49Net Setters
LubDubs18v42Paraledics
X Rated37v35Safe Sets
NT Geez43v21LubDubs
Nasty27v33X Rated
Nasty23v35NT Geez
NT Geez40v25X Rated
Safe Sets57v12X Rated
Nasty13v40NT Geez
Loco Locals37v28Safe Sets
LubDubs29v28Nasty
LubDubs13v68Loco Locals
Nasty37v23LubDubs
NT Geez41v33LubDubs
Paraledics36v14Nasty
Net Setters21v20NT Geez
X Rated26v24Paraledics
Loco Locals34v20Net Setters
Safe Sets20v28X Rated
Safe Sets19v39Loco Locals
X Rated19v44Paraledics
LubDubs17v47Paraledics
Loco Locals38v17X Rated
Safe Sets48v32LubDubs
Nasty28v41Loco Locals
NT Geez47v21Safe Sets
Net Setters61v12Nasty
Net Setters25v21NT Geez
Net Setters18v32Loco Locals
Paraledics23v28Loco Locals
Safe Sets12v64Net Setters
LubDubs10v46Paraledics
X Rated23v45Safe Sets
NT Geez41v34LubDubs
Nasty34v26X Rated
Nasty34v25NT Geez
Paraledics27v28Safe Sets
Nasty17v28Safe Sets
Net Setters43v16Paraledics
Loco Locals33v19Nasty
LubDubs14v49Net Setters
X Rated17v57Loco Locals
NT Geez38v21LubDubs
NT Geez41v21X Rated

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: