Mon winter C

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Loco Locals16150162033328760
2NT Geez16120456140815348
3Net Setters14110354928826144
4Safe Sets16808471509-3832
5Paraledics147074353488728
6Nasty164012373527-15416
7X Rated164012365631-26616
8LubDubs161015347677-3304

Viewed 7 times

Paraledics27v28Safe Sets
Nasty17v28Safe Sets
Net Setters43v16Paraledics
Loco Locals33v19Nasty
LubDubs14v49Net Setters
X Rated17v57Loco Locals
NT Geez38v21LubDubs
NT Geez41v21X Rated
Nasty30v27LubDubs
NT Geez32v20LubDubs
Paraledics29v21Nasty
Net Setters54v18NT Geez
X Rated20v35Paraledics
Loco Locals27v29Net Setters
Safe Sets36v23X Rated
Safe Sets19v30Loco Locals
Net Setters24v33Loco Locals
Paraledics23v33Loco Locals
Safe Sets19v49Net Setters
LubDubs18v42Paraledics
X Rated37v35Safe Sets
NT Geez43v21LubDubs
Nasty27v33X Rated
Nasty23v35NT Geez
NT Geez40v25X Rated
Safe Sets57v12X Rated
Nasty13v40NT Geez
Loco Locals37v28Safe Sets
LubDubs29v28Nasty
LubDubs13v68Loco Locals
Nasty37v23LubDubs
NT Geez41v33LubDubs
Paraledics36v14Nasty
Net Setters21v20NT Geez
X Rated26v24Paraledics
Loco Locals34v20Net Setters
Safe Sets20v28X Rated
Safe Sets19v39Loco Locals
X Rated19v44Paraledics
LubDubs17v47Paraledics
Loco Locals38v17X Rated
Safe Sets48v32LubDubs
Nasty28v41Loco Locals
NT Geez47v21Safe Sets
Net Setters61v12Nasty
Net Setters25v21NT Geez
Net Setters18v32Loco Locals
Paraledics23v28Loco Locals
Safe Sets12v64Net Setters
LubDubs10v46Paraledics
X Rated23v45Safe Sets
NT Geez41v34LubDubs
Nasty34v26X Rated
Nasty34v25NT Geez
Paraledics27v28Safe Sets
Nasty17v28Safe Sets
Net Setters43v16Paraledics
Loco Locals33v19Nasty
LubDubs14v49Net Setters
X Rated17v57Loco Locals
NT Geez38v21LubDubs
NT Geez41v21X Rated

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: