LIGA PEMBANGUNAN BOLA SEPAK SK KIARAMAS

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
14 DINAMIK21103124
25 CERDAS11004133
35 DINAMIK20202202
45 KREATIF10102201
54 KREATIF10101101
64 CERDAS10100001
75 BERSIH10100001
84 INOVATIF10100001
94 BERSIH100102-20
105 INOVATIF100114-30

Viewed 369 times

5 BERSIH0v05 DINAMIK
4 BERSIH0v24 DINAMIK
4 CERDAS0v04 INOVATIF
5 CERDAS4v15 INOVATIF
5 KREATIF2v25 DINAMIK
4 KREATIF1v14 DINAMIK

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: