Liga Mlodzik 2014

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Warmia16132165115441
2Naki I1612316185339
3Stomil III 200316101542192331
4Olimpia1692537181929
5BUKS1671842281422
6Stawiguda166372422221
7Naki II166283228420
8Leśnik161015676-703
9Pisa1610154103-993
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 1117 times

Olimpia0v3Warmia
Naki I0v0Warmia
Naki I1v2Olimpia
Stomil III 20030v0Stawiguda
Pisa0v3Stawiguda
Pisa0v5Stomil III 2003
Leśnik0v8BUKS
Naki II5v0Leśnik
Naki II1v0BUKS
Stomil III 20030v3Naki I
Stomil III 20034v1BUKS
BUKS1v2Naki I
Naki II1v1Stawiguda
Olimpia1v1Naki II
Stawiguda0v4Olimpia
Warmia11v0Pisa
Pisa2v1Leśnik
Warmia4v0Leśnik
Naki I11v0Pisa
Leśnik0v6Olimpia
Pisa0v13Naki II
Stomil III 20033v0Leśnik
Olimpia1v2Stomil III 2003
Stawiguda0v2BUKS
BUKS1v3Warmia
Stawiguda0v3Warmia
Naki I3v0Naki II
Leśnik0v4Naki I
BUKS1v3Olimpia
Olimpia3v0Pisa
Stawiguda0v4Naki I
BUKS9v1Pisa
Leśnik0v7Stawiguda
Warmia3v0Stomil III 2003
Warmia6v1Naki II
Stomil III 20033v1Naki II
BUKS2v3Naki II
Warmia4v1Olimpia
Warmia2v5Naki I
Leśnik0v3Naki II
BUKS6v1Leśnik
Olimpia1v1Naki I
Stawiguda2v1Stomil III 2003
Stawiguda3v0Pisa
Stomil III 200310v0Pisa
Naki II0v3Stomil III 2003
Pisa0v8Naki I
Olimpia6v0Leśnik
Naki II2v0Pisa
Naki I1v1Stawiguda
Stomil III 20030v4Warmia
Stawiguda1v0Naki II
Leśnik0v6Stomil III 2003
Pisa0v3BUKS
Stomil III 20032v0Olimpia
BUKS2v1Stawiguda
Naki I6v0Leśnik
Naki II1v2Warmia
Warmia2v2BUKS
Naki I3v0Stomil III 2003
Naki II0v1Olimpia
Pisa0v11Warmia
Leśnik4v1Pisa
Warmia2v0Stawiguda
Olimpia0v2BUKS
BUKS1v3Stomil III 2003
Naki II0v5Naki I
Stawiguda4v0Leśnik
Pisa0v6Olimpia
Olimpia2v1Stawiguda
Naki I4v1BUKS
Leśnik0v5Warmia

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: