Liga clik 2014

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
110. Aaron Isra44339275136275
209. Josue Pablo442915073155873
304. Didac Carles44299667214667
406. Vichy Xavi40257857233457
513. Mahi Codina402017356233357
612. Mary Maraca441710174444044
705. Serrano Llovet441612164444044
808. Hector Xavi44717203157-2631
901. Raul Rafa44617212959-3029
1002. Jona Rigo44412282067-4720
1107. Ruben Pitu44110331276-6412
1211. Silvia Vero4435361177-6611

Viewed 1439 times

05. Serrano Llovet1v113. Mahi Codina
05. Serrano Llovet0v213. Mahi Codina
02. Jona Rigo0v212. Mary Maraca
02. Jona Rigo0v212. Mary Maraca
02. Jona Rigo0v212. Mary Maraca
02. Jona Rigo1v112. Mary Maraca
05. Serrano Llovet1v112. Mary Maraca
05. Serrano Llovet1v112. Mary Maraca
05. Serrano Llovet2v012. Mary Maraca
05. Serrano Llovet2v012. Mary Maraca
13. Mahi Codina2v008. Hector Xavi
13. Mahi Codina1v108. Hector Xavi
13. Mahi Codina1v108. Hector Xavi
13. Mahi Codina1v108. Hector Xavi
11. Silvia Vero0v212. Mary Maraca
11. Silvia Vero0v212. Mary Maraca
11. Silvia Vero0v212. Mary Maraca
11. Silvia Vero0v212. Mary Maraca
11. Silvia Vero2v007. Ruben Pitu
11. Silvia Vero2v007. Ruben Pitu
02. Jona Rigo1v105. Serrano Llovet
02. Jona Rigo1v105. Serrano Llovet
02. Jona Rigo0v205. Serrano Llovet
02. Jona Rigo0v205. Serrano Llovet
13. Mahi Codina0v210. Aaron Isra
13. Mahi Codina1v110. Aaron Isra
12. Mary Maraca2v001. Raul Rafa
12. Mary Maraca2v001. Raul Rafa
05. Serrano Llovet0v210. Aaron Isra
05. Serrano Llovet0v210. Aaron Isra
02. Jona Rigo1v111. Silvia Vero
02. Jona Rigo2v011. Silvia Vero
02. Jona Rigo2v011. Silvia Vero
02. Jona Rigo2v011. Silvia Vero
05. Serrano Llovet0v209. Josue Pablo
05. Serrano Llovet0v209. Josue Pablo
05. Serrano Llovet0v209. Josue Pablo
05. Serrano Llovet1v109. Josue Pablo
02. Jona Rigo1v108. Hector Xavi
02. Jona Rigo1v108. Hector Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v208. Hector Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v208. Hector Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet1v108. Hector Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet2v008. Hector Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet2v008. Hector Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet2v008. Hector Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v206. Vichy Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v206. Vichy Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v206. Vichy Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v206. Vichy Xavi
02. Jona Rigo0v204. Didac Carles
02. Jona Rigo0v204. Didac Carles
02. Jona Rigo2v007. Ruben Pitu
02. Jona Rigo1v107. Ruben Pitu
02. Jona Rigo1v107. Ruben Pitu
02. Jona Rigo1v107. Ruben Pitu
08. Hector Xavi0v210. Aaron Isra
08. Hector Xavi1v110. Aaron Isra
08. Hector Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
08. Hector Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
08. Hector Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
08. Hector Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra2v007. Ruben Pitu
10. Aaron Isra2v007. Ruben Pitu
07. Ruben Pitu0v212. Mary Maraca
07. Ruben Pitu0v212. Mary Maraca
08. Hector Xavi1v106. Vichy Xavi
08. Hector Xavi1v106. Vichy Xavi
08. Hector Xavi0v209. Josue Pablo
08. Hector Xavi0v209. Josue Pablo
08. Hector Xavi1v112. Mary Maraca
08. Hector Xavi1v112. Mary Maraca
10. Aaron Isra2v001. Raul Rafa
10. Aaron Isra2v001. Raul Rafa
01. Raul Rafa1v113. Mahi Codina
01. Raul Rafa1v113. Mahi Codina
08. Hector Xavi1v107. Ruben Pitu
08. Hector Xavi1v107. Ruben Pitu
08. Hector Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
08. Hector Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra2v001. Raul Rafa
10. Aaron Isra2v001. Raul Rafa
09. Josue Pablo2v006. Vichy Xavi
09. Josue Pablo2v006. Vichy Xavi
01. Raul Rafa1v113. Mahi Codina
01. Raul Rafa1v113. Mahi Codina
13. Mahi Codina2v007. Ruben Pitu
13. Mahi Codina2v007. Ruben Pitu
09. Josue Pablo2v007. Ruben Pitu
09. Josue Pablo2v007. Ruben Pitu
13. Mahi Codina2v007. Ruben Pitu
13. Mahi Codina2v007. Ruben Pitu
10. Aaron Isra2v006. Vichy Xavi
10. Aaron Isra2v006. Vichy Xavi
12. Mary Maraca0v204. Didac Carles
12. Mary Maraca0v204. Didac Carles
08. Hector Xavi2v011. Silvia Vero
08. Hector Xavi2v011. Silvia Vero
12. Mary Maraca1v106. Vichy Xavi
12. Mary Maraca0v206. Vichy Xavi
08. Hector Xavi0v211. Silvia Vero
08. Hector Xavi1v111. Silvia Vero
10. Aaron Isra1v104. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra2v004. Didac Carles
06. Vichy Xavi2v012. Mary Maraca
06. Vichy Xavi2v012. Mary Maraca
11. Silvia Vero0v210. Aaron Isra
11. Silvia Vero0v210. Aaron Isra
06. Vichy Xavi2v008. Hector Xavi
06. Vichy Xavi2v008. Hector Xavi
01. Raul Rafa1v108. Hector Xavi
01. Raul Rafa0v208. Hector Xavi
06. Vichy Xavi1v104. Didac Carles
06. Vichy Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
11. Silvia Vero0v213. Mahi Codina
11. Silvia Vero0v213. Mahi Codina
10. Aaron Isra2v002. Jona Rigo
10. Aaron Isra2v002. Jona Rigo
10. Aaron Isra2v002. Jona Rigo
10. Aaron Isra2v002. Jona Rigo
01. Raul Rafa0v209. Josue Pablo
01. Raul Rafa0v209. Josue Pablo
02. Jona Rigo0v201. Raul Rafa
02. Jona Rigo1v101. Raul Rafa
06. Vichy Xavi2v011. Silvia Vero
06. Vichy Xavi2v011. Silvia Vero
09. Josue Pablo1v110. Aaron Isra
09. Josue Pablo2v010. Aaron Isra
13. Mahi Codina1v104. Didac Carles
13. Mahi Codina0v204. Didac Carles
01. Raul Rafa0v206. Vichy Xavi
01. Raul Rafa0v206. Vichy Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet0v210. Aaron Isra
05. Serrano Llovet0v210. Aaron Isra
05. Serrano Llovet2v011. Silvia Vero
05. Serrano Llovet1v111. Silvia Vero
06. Vichy Xavi0v210. Aaron Isra
06. Vichy Xavi0v210. Aaron Isra
11. Silvia Vero0v213. Mahi Codina
11. Silvia Vero0v213. Mahi Codina
07. Ruben Pitu0v209. Josue Pablo
07. Ruben Pitu1v109. Josue Pablo
06. Vichy Xavi1v109. Josue Pablo
06. Vichy Xavi1v109. Josue Pablo
10. Aaron Isra0v204. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra1v104. Didac Carles
05. Serrano Llovet2v007. Ruben Pitu
05. Serrano Llovet2v007. Ruben Pitu
09. Josue Pablo1v101. Raul Rafa
09. Josue Pablo1v101. Raul Rafa
07. Ruben Pitu1v101. Raul Rafa
07. Ruben Pitu1v101. Raul Rafa
13. Mahi Codina2v005. Serrano Llovet
13. Mahi Codina2v005. Serrano Llovet
01. Raul Rafa0v204. Didac Carles
01. Raul Rafa0v204. Didac Carles
13. Mahi Codina1v112. Mary Maraca
13. Mahi Codina1v112. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo1v112. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo2v012. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo2v012. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo2v012. Mary Maraca
13. Mahi Codina2v002. Jona Rigo
13. Mahi Codina2v002. Jona Rigo
09. Josue Pablo1v113. Mahi Codina
09. Josue Pablo1v113. Mahi Codina
02. Jona Rigo0v209. Josue Pablo
02. Jona Rigo0v209. Josue Pablo
02. Jona Rigo0v113. Mahi Codina
02. Jona Rigo0v213. Mahi Codina
02. Jona Rigo0v209. Josue Pablo
02. Jona Rigo0v209. Josue Pablo
12. Mary Maraca0v213. Mahi Codina
12. Mary Maraca0v213. Mahi Codina
12. Mary Maraca0v204. Didac Carles
12. Mary Maraca0v204. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra2v011. Silvia Vero
10. Aaron Isra2v011. Silvia Vero
10. Aaron Isra2v013. Mahi Codina
10. Aaron Isra1v113. Mahi Codina
08. Hector Xavi0v212. Mary Maraca
08. Hector Xavi0v212. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo2v004. Didac Carles
09. Josue Pablo1v104. Didac Carles
09. Josue Pablo1v113. Mahi Codina
09. Josue Pablo1v113. Mahi Codina
01. Raul Rafa2v011. Silvia Vero
01. Raul Rafa1v111. Silvia Vero
01. Raul Rafa1v108. Hector Xavi
01. Raul Rafa1v108. Hector Xavi
13. Mahi Codina2v004. Didac Carles
13. Mahi Codina2v004. Didac Carles
10. Aaron Isra2v012. Mary Maraca
10. Aaron Isra2v012. Mary Maraca
01. Raul Rafa1v102. Jona Rigo
01. Raul Rafa1v102. Jona Rigo
02. Jona Rigo0v204. Didac Carles
02. Jona Rigo0v204. Didac Carles
09. Josue Pablo2v011. Silvia Vero
09. Josue Pablo2v011. Silvia Vero
09. Josue Pablo1v110. Aaron Isra
09. Josue Pablo1v110. Aaron Isra
04. Didac Carles2v011. Silvia Vero
04. Didac Carles2v011. Silvia Vero
04. Didac Carles1v107. Ruben Pitu
04. Didac Carles2v007. Ruben Pitu
05. Serrano Llovet0v206. Vichy Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet0v206. Vichy Xavi
04. Didac Carles2v011. Silvia Vero
04. Didac Carles2v011. Silvia Vero
06. Vichy Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
06. Vichy Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
05. Serrano Llovet2v001. Raul Rafa
05. Serrano Llovet2v001. Raul Rafa
01. Raul Rafa2v007. Ruben Pitu
01. Raul Rafa2v007. Ruben Pitu
11. Silvia Vero0v206. Vichy Xavi
11. Silvia Vero0v206. Vichy Xavi
04. Didac Carles2v005. Serrano Llovet
04. Didac Carles1v105. Serrano Llovet
11. Silvia Vero1v107. Ruben Pitu
11. Silvia Vero0v207. Ruben Pitu
11. Silvia Vero0v205. Serrano Llovet
11. Silvia Vero0v205. Serrano Llovet
06. Vichy Xavi1v104. Didac Carles
06. Vichy Xavi0v204. Didac Carles
01. Raul Rafa0v206. Vichy Xavi
01. Raul Rafa0v206. Vichy Xavi
01. Raul Rafa0v204. Didac Carles
01. Raul Rafa0v204. Didac Carles
07. Ruben Pitu0v205. Serrano Llovet
07. Ruben Pitu0v205. Serrano Llovet
01. Raul Rafa1v105. Serrano Llovet
01. Raul Rafa1v105. Serrano Llovet
10. Aaron Isra2v007. Ruben Pitu
10. Aaron Isra2v007. Ruben Pitu
10. Aaron Isra2v012. Mary Maraca
10. Aaron Isra1v112. Mary Maraca
07. Ruben Pitu0v212. Mary Maraca
07. Ruben Pitu0v212. Mary Maraca
04. Didac Carles0v209. Josue Pablo
04. Didac Carles0v209. Josue Pablo
08. Hector Xavi0v210. Aaron Isra
08. Hector Xavi0v210. Aaron Isra
06. Vichy Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
06. Vichy Xavi2v007. Ruben Pitu
01. Raul Rafa0v212. Mary Maraca
01. Raul Rafa0v212. Mary Maraca
09. Josue Pablo2v011. Silvia Vero
09. Josue Pablo2v011. Silvia Vero
04. Didac Carles1v105. Serrano Llovet
04. Didac Carles2v005. Serrano Llovet
01. Raul Rafa2v011. Silvia Vero
01. Raul Rafa2v011. Silvia Vero
08. Hector Xavi0v209. Josue Pablo
08. Hector Xavi0v209. Josue Pablo
07. Ruben Pitu0v204. Didac Carles
07. Ruben Pitu0v204. Didac Carles
05. Serrano Llovet0v206. Vichy Xavi
05. Serrano Llovet0v206. Vichy Xavi

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: