Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Michl 980133102332
2Klecka Philipp961228161226
3Mörtl95222820824
4Robbi94232720720
5Mani P.93422724320
6Manni94142422218
7Klecka Patrick94142323018
8Benni92252127-612
9Bommel91261231-198
10Pat9018535-302

Viewed 1195 times

Klecka Philipp4v0Manni
Mörtl4v1Manni
Klecka Philipp4v1Klecka Patrick
Michl 4v2Manni
Benni4v1Pat
Mörtl4v0Pat
Klecka Philipp4v0Bommel
Pat0v4Manni
Mörtl4v2Bommel
Michl 4v0Bommel
Mörtl4v2Klecka Patrick
Benni3v3Mani P.
Mani P.3v3Bommel
Klecka Patrick4v2Benni
Mani P.4v2Manni
Klecka Patrick4v0Bommel
Robbi4v0Pat
Klecka Patrick4v0Pat
Pat1v4Mani P.
Klecka Patrick1v4Manni
Robbi4v0Bommel
Michl 4v0Pat
Klecka Patrick3v3Mani P.
Manni4v0Bommel
Michl 4v1Robbi
Klecka Philipp1v4Mani P.
Klecka Philipp4v0Pat
Benni1v4Bommel
Robbi4v1Mani P.
Mörtl2v4Klecka Philipp
Pat3v3Bommel
Benni2v4Manni
Klecka Philipp0v4Michl
Robbi3v3Manni
Mörtl3v3Mani P.
Michl 4v2Mani P.
Michl 1v4Mörtl
Robbi2v4Klecka Patrick
Benni1v4Michl
Klecka Philipp4v2Robbi
Benni4v0Mörtl
Benni3v3Klecka Philipp
Klecka Patrick0v4Michl
Benni1v4Robbi
Mörtl3v3Robbi