League

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Sampdoria5401128412
2Tristan Suarez531196310
3Golden Bush5302161159
4Kaizer Chiefs5302131039
5Ajax530210829
6RB Liepzip5302101009
7Deportivo Wanka5212121207
8Dunkerque5203131216
9AC Milan5104815-73
10Club Tijuana5005516-110

Viewed 62 times

RB Liepzip2v4Golden Bush
Deportivo Wanka5v1Sampdoria
Tristan Suarez1v0Ajax
Club Tijuana1v4AC Milan
Dunkerque5v0Kaizer Chiefs
AC Milan2v5Dunkerque
Ajax2v0Club Tijuana
Sampdoria2v0Tristan Suarez
Golden Bush3v5Deportivo Wanka
Kaizer Chiefs1v2RB Liepzip
Deportivo Wanka0v1RB Liepzip
Tristan Suarez1v0Golden Bush
Club Tijuana2v4Sampdoria
Dunkerque1v2Ajax
AC Milan1v2Kaizer Chiefs
Ajax4v1AC Milan
Sampdoria2v1Dunkerque
Golden Bush3v2Club Tijuana
RB Liepzip2v5Tristan Suarez
Kaizer Chiefs5v0Deportivo Wanka
Tristan Suarez2v2Deportivo Wanka
Club Tijuana0v3RB Liepzip
Dunkerque1v6Golden Bush
AC Milan0v3Sampdoria
Ajax2v5Kaizer Chiefs

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: