Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Lemessi Bunnys AFC96121611519
2FC Cotedazur9522159617
3Tivoli C.H.P.9522129317
4Globetrotter United95221413117
5FC Babylonia95132017316
6Lundby AFC94321813515
7CapHorn AC9432116515
8Ala Tirika Trains9504118315
9Footboll-Cotedazur FC95041413115
10Andira FC CapHorn94141311213
11L'inta FC Nordel927086213
12Blackhorse Rovers AC94141211113
13Venuela CF93241217-511
14Denhaw Hobbin92341315-29
15Sinee FC Halmen9234813-59
16Liko AFC CapHorn92251213-18
17Ratandi CF914459-47
18C.R. Café Opera 189992161015-57
19Eskiltira Nofle9216612-67
20Sevilya Athletica9135918-96

Viewed 14 times

CapHorn AC1v1Venuela CF
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Ratandi CF
Ala Tirika Trains0v1L'inta FC Nordel
Globetrotter United1v1Denhaw Hobbin
Lemessi Bunnys AFC4v3Footboll-Cotedazur FC
FC Babylonia0v4FC Cotedazur
Blackhorse Rovers AC0v1Tivoli C.H.P.
Sevilya Athletica0v3Liko AFC CapHorn
Lundby AFC1v1Eskiltira Nofle
C.R. Café Opera 18994v0Sinee FC Halmen
Ratandi CF1v1Venuela CF
L'inta FC Nordel1v0CapHorn AC
Denhaw Hobbin2v0Andira FC CapHorn
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v1Ala Tirika Trains
FC Cotedazur3v1Globetrotter United
Tivoli C.H.P.3v2Lemessi Bunnys AFC
Liko AFC CapHorn2v3FC Babylonia
Eskiltira Nofle1v3Blackhorse Rovers AC
Sinee FC Halmen1v1Sevilya Athletica
Lundby AFC2v0C.R. Café Opera 1899
Ratandi CF0v0L'inta FC Nordel
Venuela CF4v3Denhaw Hobbin
Andira FC CapHorn0v2FC Cotedazur
CapHorn AC2v0Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Ala Tirika Trains2v1Tivoli C.H.P.
Globetrotter United1v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Lemessi Bunnys AFC2v0Eskiltira Nofle
FC Babylonia3v1Sinee FC Halmen
Blackhorse Rovers AC3v1Lundby AFC
C.R. Café Opera 18991v1Sevilya Athletica
Denhaw Hobbin1v1L'inta FC Nordel
Footboll-Cotedazur FC0v1Ratandi CF
FC Cotedazur2v0Venuela CF
Tivoli C.H.P.2v1CapHorn AC
Liko AFC CapHorn1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Eskiltira Nofle0v1Ala Tirika Trains
Sinee FC Halmen0v0Globetrotter United
Lundby AFC2v1Lemessi Bunnys AFC
Sevilya Athletica1v5FC Babylonia
Blackhorse Rovers AC3v1C.R. Café Opera 1899
Denhaw Hobbin3v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
L'inta FC Nordel2v2FC Cotedazur
Ratandi CF0v0Tivoli C.H.P.
Venuela CF2v1Liko AFC CapHorn
CapHorn AC1v0Eskiltira Nofle
Andira FC CapHorn2v0Sinee FC Halmen
Ala Tirika Trains3v1Lundby AFC
Globetrotter United3v2Sevilya Athletica
Lemessi Bunnys AFC2v1Blackhorse Rovers AC
C.R. Café Opera 18991v3FC Babylonia
FC Cotedazur0v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Tivoli C.H.P.3v2Denhaw Hobbin
Liko AFC CapHorn1v1L'inta FC Nordel
Eskiltira Nofle1v0Ratandi CF
Sinee FC Halmen4v1Venuela CF
Lundby AFC2v2CapHorn AC
Sevilya Athletica2v1Andira FC CapHorn
Blackhorse Rovers AC0v2Ala Tirika Trains
FC Babylonia1v3Globetrotter United
Lemessi Bunnys AFC1v0C.R. Café Opera 1899
FC Cotedazur0v0Tivoli C.H.P.
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Denhaw Hobbin0v1Eskiltira Nofle
L'inta FC Nordel0v0Sinee FC Halmen
Ratandi CF1v1Lundby AFC
Venuela CF1v0Sevilya Athletica
CapHorn AC3v0Blackhorse Rovers AC
Andira FC CapHorn3v1FC Babylonia
Ala Tirika Trains0v1Lemessi Bunnys AFC
C.R. Café Opera 18991v2Globetrotter United
Liko AFC CapHorn1v2Tivoli C.H.P.
Eskiltira Nofle0v1FC Cotedazur
Sinee FC Halmen1v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Lundby AFC4v1Denhaw Hobbin
Sevilya Athletica1v1L'inta FC Nordel
Blackhorse Rovers AC2v0Ratandi CF
FC Babylonia3v1Venuela CF
Lemessi Bunnys AFC0v0CapHorn AC
Globetrotter United1v4Andira FC CapHorn
Ala Tirika Trains2v0C.R. Café Opera 1899
CapHorn AC1v0Ala Tirika Trains
Liko AFC CapHorn3v2Eskiltira Nofle
Tivoli C.H.P.0v1Sinee FC Halmen
FC Cotedazur1v4Lundby AFC
Footboll-Cotedazur FC2v1Sevilya Athletica
Denhaw Hobbin0v0Blackhorse Rovers AC
L'inta FC Nordel1v1FC Babylonia
Ratandi CF2v3Lemessi Bunnys AFC
Venuela CF1v2Globetrotter United
C.R. Café Opera 18992v1Andira FC CapHorn