Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)8800210210
2Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)5500180180
3Juan Oregón (AC Milan)5500180180
4José Barrera (AC Milan)5500150150
5Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)5500120120
6Fabián Torres (Bellacos)5500110110
7Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)8800110110
8José Salazar (Bellacos)4400100100
9Diojenes Cerros (Peable Beach)33008080
10David Sabillon (AC Milan)66008080
11Aroon Negrete (Talpa)33008080
12Alan Capetillo (Talpa)33007070
13Martín López (Salamanca)33006060
14Héctor Álvarez (Talpa)44005050
15Joel Maldonado (Jalisco)33005050
16Oscar Martinez (Apaseo)44005050
17Saúl Guevara (Barcelona)11005050
18Tulio Gallo (AC Milan)33005050
19Pedro Morales (Jalisco)44004040
20Wilmer Domínguez (Gran Combo)33004040
21Roberto Placencia (Talpa)22004040
22Pedro Palacios (Jalisco)44004040
23Orlando Torres (Gran Combo)33004040
24Luis Piceno (Salamanca)22004040
25Jorge Hernández (Salamanca)33004040
26Angel Quintero (Apaseo)22004040
27Mauricio Ceja (Toros Rojos)11003030
28Santiago Nuno (Bellacos)11003030
29N Pacheco (Barcelona)33003030
30Mario Villalobos (Apaseo)22003030
31Enrique Benítez (Gran Combo)22003030
32Cristián Gasso (Bellacos)33003030
33Alfredo García (Talpa)33003030
34Alejandro Arias (Galaxy)22003030
35Oscar Delgado (Peable Beach)22002020
36Lenin Morales (Peable Beach)22002020
37Leonicio Romero (Salamanca)22002020
38Martin Noguez (Peable Beach)11002020
39Obanel Juárez (Peable Beach)22002020
40Valentín Rojas (Talpa)11002020
41Pedro Godínez (Salamanca)22002020
42Pedro Magallanes (Jalisco)11002020
43Salvador Chicas (Culichy City)11002020
44T. M. (Jalisco)11002020
45Josué Olivas (Toros Rojos)22002020
46José Mancilla (Gran Combo)22002020
47Salvador Villalobos (Apaseo)22002020
48Joaquín Vera (Talpa)22002020
49David Márquez (Gran Combo)11002020
50Jack Shirinian (Toros Rojos)11002020
51Alberto González (Culichy City)11002020
52Arturo Vizcaíno (Jalisco)22002020
53Daniel Martínez (Barcelona)11002020
54Alfredo Gallo (AC Milan)22002020
55Elias González (Barcelona)11002020
56Erick Cesena (Salamanca)11002020
57Fredy Guardado (Salamanca)22002020
58Gerardo Carmona (Apaseo)22002020
59Guillermo García (Culichy City)11002020
60Homero López (Jalisco)11002020
61Mauricio Puon (Galaxy)11001010
62Juan Andrade (Peable Beach)11001010
63Juan Carlos Escobar (Jalisco)11001010
64Juan Fragoso (Salamanca)11001010
65Juan Martínez (Apaseo)11001010
66Lukas (Bellacos)11001010
67Manuel Meza (Barcelona)11001010
68Marco A Mendez (Culichy City)11001010
69Marco Morales (Culichy City)11001010
70Saúl Baroria (Apaseo)11001010
71Nicolás Partida (Combo)11001010
72Pascual Graciano (AC Milan)11001010
73Rafael Zarazua (Jalisco)11001010
74René Loera (Peable Beach)11001010
75Ricardo Ramírez (Galaxy)11001010
76Roberto Pérez (Culichy City)11001010
77Sergio García (Barcelona)11001010
78Tomás Maciel (Toros Rojos)11001010
79Vladimir Ramírez (Gran Combo)11001010
80José Viñas (Toros Rojos)11001010
81José Chicas (Combo)11001010
82José Barajas (Galaxy)11001010
83Cristóbal Díaz (Barcelona)11001010
84Alfonso Sandoval (AC Milan)11001010
85Alonso González (Bellacos)11001010
86Angel López (Talpa)11001010
87Jorge Ayala (Galaxy)11001010
88Antonio Morales (Apaseo)11001010
89Benito Ayala (Peable Beach)11001010
90Beto González (Jalisco)11001010
91Cristian Martínez (Salamanca)11001010
92Angel Ordaz (Salamanca)11001010
93César Ruíz (Peable Beach)11001010
94Efraín Velázquez (Toros Rojos)11001010
95Es...Valle (Galaxy)11001010
96Fabián Garcés (Apaseo)11001010
97Gael González (Apaseo)11001010
98Hugo Limones (Talpa)11001010
99Hugo Mendoza (AC Milan)11001010
100Isidro Padilla (Bellacos)11001010
101Jaime Vizcaíno (Jalisco)11001010
102Jimmy Choto (Combo)11001010
103JORNADA 26 (13)00000000
104JORNADA 24 (11)00000000
105JORNADA 25 (12)00000000
106JORNADA 23 (10)00000000
107JORNADA 16 (3)190019028-280
108JORNADA 14 (1)210021030-300
109JORNADA 20 (7)160016030-300
110JORNADA 22 (9)230023034-340
111JORNADA 17 (4)260026035-350
112JORNADA 18 (5)250025039-390
113JORNADA 19 (6)260026042-420
114JORNADA 21 (8)190019042-420
115JORNADA 15 (2)240024048-480

Viewed 85 times

Juan Carlos Escobar (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Mauricio Puon (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Saúl Baroria (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Guillermo García (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Alberto González (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Salvador Chicas (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Hugo Limones (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Joel Maldonado (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Angel Quintero (Apaseo)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)4v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Oscar Martinez (Apaseo)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Salvador Villalobos (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Gerardo Carmona (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Héctor Álvarez (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
José Salazar (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Cristián Gasso (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Fabián Torres (Bellacos)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Lenin Morales (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Oscar Delgado (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Juan Oregón (AC Milan)2v0JORNADA 22 (9)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 22 (9)
Angel Quintero (Apaseo)2v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Salvador Villalobos (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Pedro Magallanes (Jalisco)2v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Pascual Graciano (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Alan Capetillo (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Jorge Hernández (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)5v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)2v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Alejandro Arias (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Fabián Torres (Bellacos)2v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)4v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Cristián Gasso (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Pedro Morales (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Pedro Palacios (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Juan Oregón (AC Milan)8v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Tulio Gallo (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Alfredo Gallo (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 21 (8)
José Barrera (AC Milan)6v0JORNADA 21 (8)
Daniel Martínez (Barcelona)2v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Benito Ayala (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
César Ruíz (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Luis Piceno (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)5v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Jorge Hernández (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Leonicio Romero (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
N Pacheco (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)4v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Mario Villalobos (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Fabián Torres (Bellacos)2v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)3v0JORNADA 20 (7)
José Mancilla (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Orlando Torres (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Joel Maldonado (Jalisco)2v0JORNADA 20 (7)
Isidro Padilla (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Alonso González (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Es...Valle (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Hugo Mendoza (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Juan Andrade (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Sergio García (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Homero López (Jalisco)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Jaime Vizcaíno (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Joel Maldonado (Jalisco)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Fabián Torres (Bellacos)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Wilmer Domínguez (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Martín López (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Pedro Godínez (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Héctor Álvarez (Talpa)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Alan Capetillo (Talpa)5v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Aroon Negrete (Talpa)5v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Joaquín Vera (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
José Barrera (AC Milan)3v0JORNADA 19 (6)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)2v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Diojenes Cerros (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
N Pacheco (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Cristóbal Díaz (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Pedro Morales (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 19 (6)
Beto González (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Pedro Palacios (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Josué Olivas (Toros Rojos)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
José Salazar (Bellacos)4v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Fabián Torres (Bellacos)3v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)5v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Juan Fragoso (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Pedro Godínez (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)3v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Fredy Guardado (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Fredy Guardado (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Obanel Juárez (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Oscar Delgado (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Marco Morales (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Valentín Rojas (Talpa)2v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Alan Capetillo (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Angel López (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Antonio Morales (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Gael González (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Oscar Martinez (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Gerardo Carmona (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
José Barrera (AC Milan)3v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Alfredo Gallo (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Tulio Gallo (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 18 (5)
Aroon Negrete (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Alfredo García (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
José Chicas (Combo)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Nicolás Partida (Combo)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Jimmy Choto (Combo)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Orlando Torres (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Enrique Benítez (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Josué Olivas (Toros Rojos)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Jack Shirinian (Toros Rojos)2v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Efraín Velázquez (Toros Rojos)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Lenin Morales (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
René Loera (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Obanel Juárez (Peable Beach)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)3v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Lukas (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Cristián Gasso (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Saúl Guevara (Barcelona)5v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Manuel Meza (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Mario Villalobos (Apaseo)2v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Jorge Hernández (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Martín López (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Pedro Morales (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Arturo Vizcaíno (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Pedro Palacios (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Juan Oregón (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 17 (4)
Roberto Placencia (Talpa)2v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Diojenes Cerros (Peable Beach)4v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Martin Noguez (Peable Beach)2v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Marco A Mendez (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Leonicio Romero (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Cristian Martínez (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)3v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Juan Oregón (AC Milan)2v0JORNADA 16 (3)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Ricardo Ramírez (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
N Pacheco (Barcelona)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Vladimir Ramírez (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Héctor Álvarez (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Alfredo García (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Aroon Negrete (Talpa)2v0JORNADA 16 (3)
José Mancilla (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Wilmer Domínguez (Gran Combo)1v0JORNADA 16 (3)
Oscar Martinez (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Fabián Garcés (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Orlando Sandoval (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Roberto Placencia (Talpa)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Joaquín Vera (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Héctor Álvarez (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Alfredo García (Talpa)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Alejandro Arias (Galaxy)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Arturo Vizcaíno (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Diojenes Cerros (Peable Beach)3v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Orlando Torres (Gran Combo)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Wilmer Domínguez (Gran Combo)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Enrique Benítez (Gran Combo)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
David Márquez (Gran Combo)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Alfonso Sandoval (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Juan Oregón (AC Milan)5v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Tulio Gallo (AC Milan)3v0JORNADA 15 (2)
José Barrera (AC Milan)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
David Sabillon (AC Milan)2v0JORNADA 15 (2)
José Viñas (Toros Rojos)1v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Santiago Nuno (Bellacos)3v0JORNADA 15 (2)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)3v0JORNADA 15 (2)
José Salazar (Bellacos)4v0JORNADA 15 (2)
José Barrera (AC Milan)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Roberto Pérez (Culichy City)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Vinicio Haro (Culichy City)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Elias González (Barcelona)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Jorge Ayala (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
José Barajas (Galaxy)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Tomás Maciel (Toros Rojos)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Mauricio Ceja (Toros Rojos)3v0JORNADA 14 (1)
T. M. (Jalisco)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Pedro Morales (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Pedro Palacios (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Rafael Zarazua (Jalisco)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
José Salazar (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Alberto Aranda (Bellacos)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Oscar Martinez (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Juan Martínez (Apaseo)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Angel Ordaz (Salamanca)1v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Luis Piceno (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Martín López (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Erick Cesena (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)
Juan Navarrete (Salamanca)2v0JORNADA 14 (1)