Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Hadouken33006159
2Rasta Tiger33009639
3Bobai FC32016246
4Westar Fc31117524
5Reida 31115504
6RDFC310226-43
7FFK3003813-50
8Gamma300327-50

Viewed 143 times

Reida 1v1Westar Fc
RDFC0v3Hadouken
Rasta Tiger4v3FFK
Bobai FC2v0Gamma
Rasta Tiger2v1Westar Fc
FFK3v4Reida
Hadouken2v1Bobai FC
Gamma0v2RDFC
Rasta Tiger3v2Gamma
Westar Fc5v2FFK
Hadouken1v0Reida
Bobai FC3v0RDFC