GSL Div 2018

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Hadouken33006159
2Rasta Tiger33009639
3Bobai FC32016246
4Westar Fc31117524
5Reida 31115504
6RDFC310226-43
7FFK3003813-50
8Gamma300327-50

Viewed 88 times

Reida 1v1Westar Fc
RDFC0v3Hadouken
Rasta Tiger4v3FFK
Bobai FC2v0Gamma
Rasta Tiger2v1Westar Fc
FFK3v4Reida
Hadouken2v1Bobai FC
Gamma0v2RDFC
Rasta Tiger3v2Gamma
Westar Fc5v2FFK
Hadouken1v0Reida
Bobai FC3v0RDFC

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: