Gruppe D

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Tony76012282042418
2Fredrik75022201685215
3Laila75022322052715
4Gjermund74122051921313
5Hege7214163190-277
6Vegard7205205189166
7Øystein7115160208-484
8Per Einar7115157214-574
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 1070 times

Fredrik35v29Laila
Gjermund32v29Øystein
Vegard27v33Hege
Tony30v29Per Einar
Øystein22v31Laila
Hege22v31Fredrik
Per Einar26v26Gjermund
Vegard24v25Tony
Øystein30v30Hege
Laila32v31Per Einar
Fredrik38v35Vegard
Tony43v36Gjermund
Per Einar20v26Hege
Vegard25v26Øystein
Gjermund30v44Laila
Fredrik20v29Tony
Per Einar7v45Vegard
Hege7v22Gjermund
Øystein7v39Fredrik
Tony39v44Laila
Gjermund35v22Vegard
Fredrik36v22Per Einar
Laila27v21Hege
Øystein27v29Tony
Gjermund24v21Fredrik
Vegard27v25Laila
Per Einar22v19Øystein
Tony33v24Hege

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: