Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Vale das Mós11002113
2Choutense11001013
3Bemposta FC10101101
4Paço dos Negros10101101
5Raposa00000000
6Foros do Arrão100112-10
7Marianos e Murta100101-10

Viewed 464 times

Choutense1v0Marianos e Murta
Foros do Arrão1v2Vale das Mós
Paço dos Negros1v1Bemposta FC