grupo D

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Vale das Mós11002113
2Choutense11001013
3Paço dos Negros10101101
4Bemposta FC10101101
5Raposa00000000
6Foros do Arrão100112-10
7Marianos e Murta100101-10
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 331 times

Choutense1v0Marianos e Murta
Foros do Arrão1v2Vale das Mós
Paço dos Negros1v1Bemposta FC

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: