Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Peter Fyffe11009182
2Don Haughton11008262
3Gary Steven10105501
4Joe Miller 10105501
5Darren Hume 00000000
6Tony Paterson 100128-60
7John McDonald100119-80

Viewed 204 times

Joe Miller 5v5Gary Steven
Peter Fyffe9v1John McDonald
Tony Paterson 2v8Don Haughton