Gojek traveloka liga 1

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Persib bandung532062411
2Psm makassar431073410
3Arema fc431040410
4Bhayangkara fc53027709
5Pusamania borneo fc52127527
6Barito putra42115327
7Madura united42115417
8Semen padang52125507
9Persipura jayapura52125507
10Ps tni41307616
11Bali united42024406
12Mitra kukar41217705
13Persija jakarta41123304
14Sriwijaya fc411235-24
15Persela lamongan410357-23
16Perseru serui410347-33
17Persiba balikpapan401326-41
18Persegres gresik united5014310-71
Vote for SportsTables in the SportTechie awards

Viewed 33 times

Pusamania borneo fc1v0Semen padang
Persib bandung1v0Persipura jayapura
Bhayangkara fc2v1Persegres gresik united
Arema fc1v0Barito putra
Ps tni1v1Persiba balikpapan
Persija jakarta0v1Madura united
Bali united2v0Semen padang
Perseru serui1v2Psm makassar
Sriwijaya fc1v2Bhayangkara fc
Persegres gresik united0v1Persib bandung
Mitra kukar3v2Persela lamongan
Persipura jayapura2v1Pusamania borneo fc
Persiba balikpapan0v1Arema fc
Psm makassar1v0Persija jakarta
Barito putra2v0Perseru serui
Persela lamongan0v1Bali united
Pusamania borneo fc3v0Persegres gresik united
Persib bandung2v0Sriwijaya fc
Bhayangkara fc1v2Ps tni
Semen padang1v0Persipura jayapura
Madura united2v2Mitra kukar
Perseru serui2v1Persiba balikpapan
Mitra kukar1v1Psm makassar
Arema fc2v0Bhayangkara fc
Bali united1v2Persipura jayapura
Ps tni2v2Persib bandung
Persija jakarta1v1Barito putra
Sriwijaya fc1v0Pusamania borneo fc
Persela lamongan2v0Madura united
Persegres gresik united1v3Semen padang
Bhayangkara fc2v1Perseru serui
Persipura jayapura1v1Persegres gresik united
Ps tni2v2Pusamania borneo fc
Semen padang1v1Sriwijaya fc
Psm makassar3v1Persela lamongan
Persiba balikpapan0v2Persija jakarta
Madura united2v0Bali united
Persib bandung0v0Arema fc
Barito putra2v1Mitra kukar

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: