EHL

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Roman Warriors845262627220666110
2Toronto Canadians844782927921861102
3Paris Pride844110332502242692
4Tokyo Techies8438838227224384
5Australian Spiders8435940205247-4279
6St. Louis Musicians8436543219234-1577
7Berlin Bricks8430648195232-3766
8Brazil Trees8427849185247-6262

Viewed 12 times

Toronto Canadians2v2Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians1v3St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians7v8Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians3v0Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians2v1Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians4v1Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians4v3Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies4v1Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies2v1Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies0v1Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies3v5Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies3v2Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies3v4St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies3v3Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians3v0Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians4v2Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians4v2Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians2v4Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians3v1Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians4v1Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians2v2Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors2v2Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors5v2Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors3v1Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors2v4Paris Pride
Roman Warriors0v3St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors2v1Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors2v2Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride2v3Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride3v3Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride3v2St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride1v2Roman Warriors
Paris Pride1v0Brazil Trees
Paris Pride3v0Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride1v2Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees1v3Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees1v1Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees1v4Paris Pride
Brazil Trees1v5Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees1v2St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees1v2Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees1v4Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks0v1Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks5v6Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks1v5St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks2v3Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks2v3Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks1v0Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks1v3Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders1v2Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders4v2Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders0v4St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders0v3Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders3v2Paris Pride
Australian Spiders2v1Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders2v1Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians2v2Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians3v2St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians1v4Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians3v3Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians3v3Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians4v2Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians2v3Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies1v0Toronto Canadians
Tokyo Techies1v0St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies1v5Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies1v2Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies3v0Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies2v2Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies2v1Australian Spiders
St. Louis Musicians2v1Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians2v3Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians1v2Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians1v2Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians4v3Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians4v1Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians2v6Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors6v6Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors4v1Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors4v3Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors1v2Paris Pride
Roman Warriors4v3St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors4v0Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors1v6Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride1v1Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride2v2Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride1v2St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride2v5Roman Warriors
Paris Pride2v3Brazil Trees
Paris Pride2v1Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride3v0Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees3v0Toronto Canadians
Brazil Trees3v4Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees3v1St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees0v1Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees0v3Paris Pride
Brazil Trees2v3Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees2v1Australian Spiders
Berlin Bricks2v1Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks1v0Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks1v6St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks1v4Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks2v4Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks2v1Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks1v3Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders3v1Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders0v3Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders1v5St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders2v4Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders2v4Paris Pride
Australian Spiders3v1Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders3v0Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians1v4Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians3v2St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians5v1Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians3v1Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians3v4Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians4v6Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians4v3Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies14v0Toronto Canadians
Tokyo Techies4v2St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies4v1Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies3v2Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies1v0Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies3v0Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies6v0Australian Spiders
St. Louis Musicians6v5Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians2v3Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians1v3Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians6v2Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians3v8Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians3v4Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians3v1Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors5v3Toronto Canadians
Roman Warriors0v6Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors3v2St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors2v2Paris Pride
Roman Warriors1v5Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors0v3Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors3v5Australian Spiders
Paris Pride3v2Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride0v6Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride5v0St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride2v0Roman Warriors
Paris Pride2v3Brazil Trees
Paris Pride6v5Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride6v4Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees6v1Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees3v5Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees3v2Paris Pride
Brazil Trees3v0Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees3v4St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees3v5Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees3v1Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks3v1Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks0v6Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks5v0St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks5v0Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks5v0Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks5v0Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks5v0Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders3v0Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders3v6Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders3v2St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders3v0Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders1v6Paris Pride
Australian Spiders1v3Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders1v3Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians2v5Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians3v1St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians7v2Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians5v0Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians5v1Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians4v2Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians4v3Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies0v8Toronto Canadians
Tokyo Techies2v5St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies8v0Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies5v3Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies3v3Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies4v1Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies4v4Australian Spiders
St. Louis Musicians3v4Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians1v7Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians1v5Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians2v2Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians2v2Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians3v1Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians3v0Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors4v0Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors4v0Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors1v2Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors3v2Paris Pride
Roman Warriors3v4St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors0v1Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors4v2Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride2v3Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride4v5Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride4v3St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride8v9Roman Warriors
Paris Pride7v2Brazil Trees
Paris Pride6v5Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride4v3Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees4v3Toronto Canadians
Brazil Trees2v3Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees5v3St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees0v9Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees4v6Paris Pride
Brazil Trees4v1Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees4v5Australian Spiders
Berlin Bricks2v3Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks1v5Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks6v2St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks1v4Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks2v1Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks1v1Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks2v0Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders2v3Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders2v4Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders8v8St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders4v4Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders0v5Paris Pride
Australian Spiders3v3Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders3v1Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians6v1Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians3v1St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians2v5Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians4v3Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians4v1Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians3v2Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians3v4Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies0v4Toronto Canadians
Tokyo Techies2v3St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies1v7Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies2v3Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies0v3Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies0v1Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies0v4Australian Spiders
St. Louis Musicians2v3Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians2v0Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians3v5Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians4v3Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians2v3Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians2v1Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians0v1Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors4v6Toronto Canadians
Roman Warriors5v0Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors1v0St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors3v0Paris Pride
Roman Warriors3v0Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors3v2Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors5v4Australian Spiders
Paris Pride4v4Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride4v2Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride0v3St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride2v4Roman Warriors
Paris Pride3v1Brazil Trees
Paris Pride2v2Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride2v3Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees1v5Toronto Canadians
Brazil Trees2v0Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees3v2St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees3v1Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees0v2Paris Pride
Brazil Trees1v2Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees1v4Australian Spiders
Berlin Bricks2v4Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks5v0Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks2v3St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks1v5Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks4v3Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks2v3Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks1v1Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders4v1Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders3v2Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders0v2St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders1v3Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders2v0Paris Pride
Australian Spiders3v3Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders2v1Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians9v1Tokyo Techies
Toronto Canadians2v0St. Louis Musicians
Toronto Canadians3v4Roman Warriors
Toronto Canadians7v2Paris Pride
Toronto Canadians4v2Brazil Trees
Toronto Canadians6v5Berlin Bricks
Toronto Canadians8v2Australian Spiders
Tokyo Techies0v8Toronto Canadians
Tokyo Techies4v5St. Louis Musicians
Tokyo Techies2v6Roman Warriors
Tokyo Techies3v4Paris Pride
Tokyo Techies1v6Brazil Trees
Tokyo Techies1v2Berlin Bricks
Tokyo Techies3v5Australian Spiders
St. Louis Musicians1v5Toronto Canadians
St. Louis Musicians2v1Tokyo Techies
St. Louis Musicians3v4Roman Warriors
St. Louis Musicians2v6Paris Pride
St. Louis Musicians5v6Brazil Trees
St. Louis Musicians5v4Berlin Bricks
St. Louis Musicians2v6Australian Spiders
Roman Warriors0v6Toronto Canadians
Roman Warriors1v2Tokyo Techies
Roman Warriors2v2St. Louis Musicians
Roman Warriors2v0Paris Pride
Roman Warriors6v0Brazil Trees
Roman Warriors3v0Berlin Bricks
Roman Warriors7v2Australian Spiders
Paris Pride6v2Toronto Canadians
Paris Pride3v2Tokyo Techies
Paris Pride4v1St. Louis Musicians
Paris Pride3v5Roman Warriors
Paris Pride6v1Brazil Trees
Paris Pride3v0Berlin Bricks
Paris Pride7v4Australian Spiders
Brazil Trees3v4Toronto Canadians
Brazil Trees2v4Tokyo Techies
Brazil Trees2v1St. Louis Musicians
Brazil Trees3v6Roman Warriors
Brazil Trees5v5Paris Pride
Brazil Trees3v7Berlin Bricks
Brazil Trees2v4Australian Spiders
Berlin Bricks6v3Toronto Canadians
Berlin Bricks4v3Tokyo Techies
Berlin Bricks4v3St. Louis Musicians
Berlin Bricks0v9Roman Warriors
Berlin Bricks3v3Paris Pride
Berlin Bricks5v1Brazil Trees
Berlin Bricks3v4Australian Spiders
Australian Spiders1v3Toronto Canadians
Australian Spiders3v2Tokyo Techies
Australian Spiders0v1St. Louis Musicians
Australian Spiders4v2Roman Warriors
Australian Spiders3v5Paris Pride
Australian Spiders3v1Brazil Trees
Australian Spiders0v5Berlin Bricks

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: