COPA COCA COLA

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1FED.1010100001
2FED.2010100001
3FED.300000000
4FED.400000000
5FED.200000000
6FED.500000000
7FED.600000000
8FED.900000000
9FED.800000000
10FED.700000000
11FED.1900000000
12FED.1700000000
13FED.1200000000
14FED.1100000000
15FED.100000000
16FED.1300000000
17FED.1400000000
18FED.1600000000
19FED.1500000000
20FED.1800000000

Viewed 96 times

FED.200v0FED.10

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: