BIDA PREMIER LEAGUE 2018 GROUP B

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1UMARU SANDA FC9522106417
2B B C FC1044276116
3BANGAIE PILLARS FC1035297214
4BIDA ACADEMY FC934285313
5SUPER STRIKERS FC1034399013
6RANGERS FC933386212
7TOP SQUAD FC926153212
8FYDA FC10028216-142

Viewed 549 times

B B C FC0v0BANGAIE PILLARS FC
FYDA FC1v2SUPER STRIKERS FC
TOP SQUAD FC0v0FYDA FC
BANGAIE PILLARS FC1v0UMARU SANDA FC
B B C FC0v2RANGERS FC
SUPER STRIKERS FC0v0BIDA ACADEMY FC
UMARU SANDA FC0v0B B C FC
TOP SQUAD FC2v0SUPER STRIKERS FC
BIDA ACADEMY FC0v0FYDA FC
BANGAIE PILLARS FC2v0RANGERS FC
B B C FC2v1BANGAIE PILLARS FC
SUPER STRIKERS FC1v1TOP SQUAD FC
RANGERS FC0v0BANGAIE PILLARS FC
B B C FC1v1UMARU SANDA FC
BIDA ACADEMY FC3v0FYDA FC
RANGERS FC1v0B B C FC
BIDA ACADEMY FC0v1SUPER STRIKERS FC
FYDA FC0v1TOP SQUAD FC
BANGAIE PILLARS FC1v2UMARU SANDA FC
UMARU SANDA FC1v0RANGERS FC
SUPER STRIKERS FC2v0FYDA FC
TOP SQUAD FC0v0BIDA ACADEMY FC
BIDA ACADEMY FC2v1RANGERS FC
FYDA FC0v1B B C FC
UMARU SANDA FC1v0TOP SQUAD FC
SUPER STRIKERS FC1v1BANGAIE PILLARS FC
B B C FC1v0BIDA ACADEMY FC
RANGERS FC3v0FYDA FC
UMARU SANDA FC2v1SUPER STRIKERS FC
TOP SQUAD FC0v0BANGAIE PILLARS FC
TOP SQUAD FC1v1RANGERS FC
SUPER STRIKERS FC1v2B B C FC
FYDA FC1v2BANGAIE PILLARS FC
BIDA ACADEMY FC2v1UMARU SANDA FC
B B C FC0v0TOP SQUAD FC
RANGERS FC0v0SUPER STRIKERS FC
BANGAIE PILLARS FC1v1BIDA ACADEMY FC
UMARU SANDA FC2v0FYDA FC

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: