Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1UVS 193 17133163273642
2JKP Šumadija 17132262332941
3Magic Dent 17124177354240
4MIND Group 17112457292835
5Wacker Neuson 17111571403134
6Sam sin ORUŽARI 1793553421130
7Gorenje 1792654391529
8DLS 179175865-728
9MUP 1783667452227
10Tech Tailors 177193341-822
11Forma Ideale 176292637-1120
12Metalmed175484245-319
13Korman Put 1761103954-1519
14Sunce Marinković 175395167-1618
15Becchis Osiride 1752103559-2417
16LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 1742114773-2614
17Adient Interiors 1720154291-496
18Energetika 170017560-550

Viewed 298 times

JKP Šumadija 3v0MUP
DLS 0v3UVS 193
UVS 193 3v0Tech Tailors
JKP Šumadija 3v0Tech Tailors
MUP 3v0Korman Put
Gorenje 3v0Tech Tailors
Magic Dent 3v0Korman Put
MIND Group 3v0Wacker Neuson
Sunce Marinković 3v0Sam sin ORUŽARI
DLS 3v2MIND Group
DLS 3v0Energetika
MUP 3v0Energetika
Becchis Osiride 3v0Metalmed
Tech Tailors 0v3MUP
Tech Tailors 0v3Wacker Neuson
Tech Tailors 0v3MIND Group
Adient Interiors 0v3Wacker Neuson
Gorenje 3v0Energetika
Magic Dent 3v0Energetika
Metalmed3v0Energetika
MIND Group 3v0LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Gorenje 3v0Forma Ideale
Metalmed3v0Forma Ideale
JKP Šumadija 3v0Forma Ideale
Energetika 0v3Tech Tailors
Metalmed5v3MUP
Magic Dent 9v7Wacker Neuson
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 1v4Tech Tailors
MIND Group 1v2JKP Šumadija
UVS 193 3v0Energetika
DLS 3v0Forma Ideale
Forma Ideale 3v0Energetika
Forma Ideale 0v3LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Adient Interiors 5v8JKP Šumadija
Energetika 0v3Becchis Osiride
Sam sin ORUŽARI 3v0Forma Ideale
UVS 193 3v0LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Energetika 0v3JKP Šumadija
DLS 3v5Sam sin ORUŽARI
Sunce Marinković 0v3Gorenje
Metalmed0v3Tech Tailors
Sunce Marinković 3v0Energetika
Forma Ideale 0v3UVS 193
Magic Dent 6v2JKP Šumadija
Adient Interiors 4v5Tech Tailors
DLS 11v2LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Wacker Neuson 4v2Metalmed
JKP Šumadija 4v3Sam sin ORUŽARI
Tech Tailors 4v3Forma Ideale
DLS 6v3Sunce Marinković
Wacker Neuson 5v3MUP
Adient Interiors 0v3UVS 193
MIND Group 2v1Metalmed
Sam sin ORUŽARI 3v0Energetika
Magic Dent 3v3Forma Ideale
Tech Tailors 3v1Korman Put
MUP 8v3Sunce Marinković
Adient Interiors 2v5DLS
Gorenje 5v1Becchis Osiride
JKP Šumadija 4v4Wacker Neuson
MUP 3v0LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Becchis Osiride 3v0Tech Tailors
Adient Interiors 3v0Energetika
MIND Group 8v5Sunce Marinković
DLS 6v5Gorenje
Sam sin ORUŽARI 4v3Wacker Neuson
UVS 193 3v2JKP Šumadija
Wacker Neuson 3v0Energetika
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 2v6Magic Dent
UVS 193 4v3Sam sin ORUŽARI
Gorenje 2v2JKP Šumadija
MIND Group 0v4UVS 193
Adient Interiors 1v14MUP
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 2v5Becchis Osiride
Wacker Neuson 10v1DLS
Magic Dent 8v0Gorenje
DLS 1v3Korman Put
Adient Interiors 0v3Becchis Osiride
MIND Group 2v2Sam sin ORUŽARI
Adient Interiors 2v4Magic Dent
JKP Šumadija 3v1Sunce Marinković
Adient Interiors 8v3Korman Put
MUP 6v2Becchis Osiride
Gorenje 1v5Sam sin ORUŽARI
Magic Dent 0v4UVS 193
Sam sin ORUŽARI 2v2Tech Tailors
Gorenje 5v0Korman Put
JKP Šumadija 5v2Becchis Osiride
Energetika 1v8MIND Group
Forma Ideale 5v1Sunce Marinković
Metalmed1v1UVS 193
JKP Šumadija 6v2LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Magic Dent 9v1Metalmed
Sam sin ORUŽARI 6v1Becchis Osiride
Forma Ideale 2v2MUP
Gorenje 3v1Wacker Neuson
UVS 193 7v2Korman Put
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 4v5Sunce Marinković
DLS 2v2Becchis Osiride
MIND Group 1v1Magic Dent
Korman Put 1v2Forma Ideale
Adient Interiors 2v6Sunce Marinković
Magic Dent 7v2DLS
Korman Put 2v2Metalmed
Sunce Marinković 3v10Wacker Neuson
Becchis Osiride 0v3MIND Group
Sam sin ORUŽARI 5v5MUP
UVS 193 4v3Gorenje
Sam sin ORUŽARI 4v3Metalmed
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 2v6Korman Put
MUP 4v4UVS 193
Sunce Marinković 0v0Metalmed
Wacker Neuson 5v2Korman Put
Sam sin ORUŽARI 2v7LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Adient Interiors 1v8Gorenje
MIND Group 2v4Korman Put
Wacker Neuson 4v0Becchis Osiride
DLS 2v9Metalmed
Gorenje 3v3LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Becchis Osiride 2v5Korman Put
Magic Dent 3v3Sunce Marinković
DLS 5v3MUP
Adient Interiors 6v7LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Becchis Osiride 2v7Sunce Marinković
JKP Šumadija 3v2Korman Put
Adient Interiors 2v3Forma Ideale
MUP 2v5Magic Dent
Korman Put 4v3Sunce Marinković
Gorenje 2v3MIND Group
DLS 4v2Tech Tailors
UVS 193 9v3Becchis Osiride
Forma Ideale 3v0Wacker Neuson
Magic Dent 3v1Sam sin ORUŽARI
LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT 7v3Energetika
Adient Interiors 4v6Metalmed
MUP 3v2Gorenje
MUP 2v3MIND Group
Becchis Osiride 0v2Forma Ideale
Metalmed2v3Gorenje
Sam sin ORUŽARI 2v1Korman Put
Tech Tailors 2v4Magic Dent
UVS 193 4v4Sunce Marinković
MIND Group 10v2Adient Interiors
Wacker Neuson 4v2LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
JKP Šumadija 2v1Metalmed
Korman Put 3v1Energetika
Magic Dent 3v3Becchis Osiride
Sunce Marinković 1v5Tech Tailors
Forma Ideale 0v3MIND Group
Metalmed3v3LION EIGHT AAA FREIGHT
Wacker Neuson 5v1UVS 193
DLS 1v7JKP Šumadija
Adient Interiors 0v3Sam sin ORUŽARI