APL 2018

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Cliratice Diafald85121910916
2Friane Fujas8431137615
3Thunder-Condor FC84311410415
4Gefle Intel8422109114
5Testarose Liava8341148613
6HXJ Effball83321414012
7National Antigua8233121119
8Duna Antigua82339909
9Irafoul HCJ81617709
10Vlimore Athletica8134815-76
11Blaubull HCJ8125922-135
12Cannel Footboll8116916-74

Viewed 28 times

Testarose Liava0v0Cliratice Diafald
Vlimore Athletica1v1Irafoul HCJ
National Antigua2v2HXJ Effball
Blaubull HCJ0v4Thunder-Condor FC
Friane Fujas1v0Cannel Footboll
Duna Antigua0v1Gefle Intel
Testarose Liava2v0Vlimore Athletica
Cliratice Diafald3v1National Antigua
Irafoul HCJ1v1Blaubull HCJ
HXJ Effball3v2Friane Fujas
Thunder-Condor FC4v2Duna Antigua
Gefle Intel3v2Cannel Footboll
National Antigua1v1Vlimore Athletica
Blaubull HCJ4v2Testarose Liava
Friane Fujas2v0Cliratice Diafald
Duna Antigua0v0Irafoul HCJ
Cannel Footboll0v2HXJ Effball
Thunder-Condor FC1v0Gefle Intel
National Antigua4v0Blaubull HCJ
Vlimore Athletica1v1Friane Fujas
Testarose Liava0v0Duna Antigua
Cliratice Diafald2v0Cannel Footboll
Irafoul HCJ0v0Thunder-Condor FC
Gefle Intel1v1HXJ Effball
Friane Fujas3v1Blaubull HCJ
Duna Antigua1v0National Antigua
Cannel Footboll4v0Vlimore Athletica
Thunder-Condor FC3v3Testarose Liava
HXJ Effball1v5Cliratice Diafald
Irafoul HCJ3v1Gefle Intel
Vlimore Athletica2v0HXJ Effball
Friane Fujas2v0Duna Antigua
Blaubull HCJ2v2Cannel Footboll
National Antigua4v0Thunder-Condor FC
Testarose Liava3v1Irafoul HCJ
Gefle Intel3v2Cliratice Diafald
Cannel Footboll1v5Duna Antigua
Thunder-Condor FC1v1Friane Fujas
HXJ Effball4v1Blaubull HCJ
Irafoul HCJ0v0National Antigua
Cliratice Diafald5v3Vlimore Athletica
Testarose Liava0v0Gefle Intel
Cannel Footboll0v1Thunder-Condor FC
Duna Antigua1v1HXJ Effball
Friane Fujas1v1Irafoul HCJ
Blaubull HCJ0v2Cliratice Diafald
National Antigua0v4Testarose Liava
Gefle Intel1v0Vlimore Athletica

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: